Diere Liga

Tournament Details
NameDiere Liga
CountrySouth Africa
ProvinceGauteng
Venue
Number of Competitions3
How many Competitions will count3
Minimum Anglers weighing together1
Maximum Anglers weighing together1
Start Time07:00
End Time15:00
Tournament Ties1 Most Fish 2 Heaviest Bag 3 Heaviest Fish - Not linked to competitions used to calculate Grand Prix Points
Next Competition Date2019-12-21
Tournament Points+
SpeciesCompetition PointsTeamsCategories
Alle Spesies,5,
Karp,5,
Baber,5,
Kleinbek Geelvis,5,
Graskarp,5,
Kurper,5,
Paling,5,
Moddervis - Oranje,5,
Moddervis - Rooineus,5,
shortfish=0
deadfish=0
fishlength=0
fishweight=5
latepoints=-10
bagsize=0
tourbonus=0
bonusbigfish=0
bonusbigbag=0
dailywinner=0
nofishbonus=0
nofishbonustype=0
max=20
min=0
attendancebonus=0
tourpenalty=-10
reset=-1
tourterm=SAFBAF
tie=0
bonusfrequency=0
gptype=0
pointintervals=[1,20,1]
speciespoints=
divisions=
categories=
expression=(numfish * pntspecies) + (numdead * pntdead) + (numshort * pntshort) + (numpenalty * pntpenalty) + (valweight * pntweight) + (vallen * pntlen)
defaultourname=
numcomps=1
numcompsreq=1
minanglers=1
maxanglers=1
askforteam=-1
tourties=1
tourtype=-1
showdetails=-1
Buffels
Rooibokke
Elande
Duikers
Bobbejane
Koedoes
A=0
B=0
C=0
D=0
E=0
F=0
Tournament Information

Diere Liga

Teams
Entry #NameTeamsCategoriesANGLER1
1de Klerk MBuffelsAde Klerk M
2Muller DBuffelsAMuller D
3Bubb CRooibokkeABubb C
4MacHattie QRooibokkeAMacHattie Q
5Reynders AElandeAReynders A
6Lambrecht SElandeALampbrecht S
7Nortje CDuikersANortje C
8Prinsloo MDuikersAPrinsloo M
9Vorster BBobbejaneAVorster B
10de Beer RBobbejaneAde Beer R
11van Rensburg RKoedoesAvan Rensburg R
12Nortje CKoedoesANortje C
13Muller XBuffelsBMuller X
14Saayman VBuffelsBSaayman V
15Gouws TRooibokkeBGouws T
16van Schalkwyk WRooibokkeBvan Schalkwyk W
17Cervais NElandeBCervais N
18Els EElandeBEls E
19van Rooyen LDuikersBvan Rooyen L
20Steyn JDuikersBSteyn J
21Venter XBobbejaneBVenter X
22Potgieter LBobbejaneBPotgieter L
23Botes WKoedoesBBotes W
24Bothma WKoedoesBBothma W
25Zevenster W (Sr)BuffelsCZevenster W (Sr)
26Zevenster W (Jr)BuffelsCZevenster W (Jr)
27Rautenbach CRooibokkeCRautenbach C
28du Preez GRooibokkeCdu Preez G
29Willemse GElandeCWillemse G
30van der Merwe GElandeCvan der Merwe G
31van Zyl HDuikersCvan Zyl H
32Booysen TDuikersCBooysen T
33Booysens SBobbejaneCBooysens S
34Landman DBobbejaneCLandman D
35Le Roux LKoedoesCLe Roux L
36Le Roux MKoedoesCLe Roux M
37Putter TBuffelsAPutter T
38Cooks DBuffelsDCooks D
39Ferreira HRooibokkeDFerreira H
40Kuneke JRooibokkeDKuneke J
41Duvenhage PElandeDDuvenhage P
42Meyer RElandeDMeyer R
43Blignaut BDuikersDBlignaut B
44van Wyk ADuikersDvan Wyk A
45Kleynhans PBobbejaneDKleynhans P
46Heydenrych LBobbejaneCHeydenrychn L
47Louw LKoedoesDLouw L
48Stolz UKoedoesDStolz U
49Ruthven GBuffelsERuthven G
50van Graan JBuffelsEvan Graan J
51Luies JRooibokkeELuies J
52Conradie PRooibokkeEConradie P
53Howes CElandeEHowes C
54Kubannek NElandeEKubannek N
55Ceronio KDuikersECeronio K
56Prinsloo RDuikersEPrinsloo R
57Deetlefs DBobbejaneEDeetlefs D
58Annandale GBobbejaneEAnnandale G
59Haefele KKoedoesEHaefele K
60van Deventer FKoedoesEvan Deventer F
61Pretorius JBuffelsFPretorius J
62van Wyk BBuffelsFvan Wyk B
63Stoltz SRooibokkeFStoltz S
64Eloff MRooibokkeFEloff M
65van Wyngaardt MElandeFvan Wyngaardt
66Potgieter HElandeFPotgieter H
67Havenga JDuikersFHavenga J
68Swart WDuikersFSwart W
69Hayward JBobbejaneFHayward J
70Langedyk RBobbejaneFLangedyk R
71Swart JKoedoesFSwart J
72Veldsman DKoedoesFVeldsman D