SA Dames President A 2017

Tournament Details
NameSA Dames President A 2017
CountrySouth Africa
ProvinceGauteng
Venue
Number of Competitions3
How many Competitions will count3
Minimum Anglers weighing together1
Maximum Anglers weighing together1
Start Time07:00
End Time15:00
Tournament Ties1 Most Fish 2 Heaviest Bag 3 Heaviest Fish - Not linked to competitions used to calculate Grand Prix Points
Next Competition Date2019-01-25
Tournament Points+
SpeciesCompetition PointsTeamsCategories
Alle Spesies,10,
Karp,10,
Baber,10,
Kleinbek Geelvis,10,
Graskarp,10,
Kurper,10,
Paling,10,
Moddervis - Oranje,10,
Moddervis - Rooineus,10,
shortfish=0
deadfish=0
fishlength=0
fishweight=10
latepoints=-10
bagsize=0
tourbonus=0
bonusbigfish=0
bonusbigbag=0
dailywinner=0
nofishbonus=0
nofishbonustype=0
max=12
min=0
attendancebonus=0
tourpenalty=-10
reset=-1
tourterm=SAFBAF
tie=0
bonusfrequency=0
gptype=0
pointintervals=[1,12,1]
speciespoints=
divisions=
categories=
expression=(numfish * pntspecies) + (numdead * pntdead) + (numshort * pntshort) + (numpenalty * pntpenalty) + (valweight * pntweight) + (vallen * pntlen)
Eastern Province
KwaZulu Natal
Northern Cape
Western Province
Limpopo
Southern Cape
Free State
Central Guateng
Central North West
Gauteng
Gauteng North
Mpumalanga
North East Mpumalanga
North West
A=0
B=0
C=0
D=0
E=0
F=0
Tournament Information

SA Dames President A 2017

Teams
Entry #NameTeamsCategoriesANGLER1
1MCQUADE SKwazulu NatalDMCQUADE S
2MOSTERT NEKwazulu NatalDMOSTERT NE
3COMBRINCK CCLimpopoDCOMBRINCK CC
4MARE YLimpopoDMARE Y
5GROBLER MCNorth East MpumalangaDGROBLER MC
6PIETERSE LNorth East MpumalangaDPIETERSE L
7BOTES ACentral North WestDBOTES A
8STRAUSS VCentral North WestDSTRAUSS V
9BESTER JSouthern CapeDBESTER J
10CONRADIE ASouthern CapeDCONRADIE A
11SKORPEN RWestern ProvinceDSKORPEN R
12UYS MCWestern ProvinceDUYS MC
13BEZUIDENHOUT JMKwazulu NatalCBEZUIDENHOUT JM
14OPPERMAN ACEKwazulu NatalCOPPERMAN ACE
15BOOYZEN AMLimpopoCBOOYZEN AM
16SMIT RLimpopoCSMIT R
17MOMBERG MMNorth East MpumalangaCMOMBERG MM
18PRETORIUS LDNorth East MpumalangaCPRETORIUS LD
19COETZEE GCentral North WestCCOETZEE G
20HOFFMAN HPJCentral North WestCHOFFMAN HPJ
21BOTHA HBSouthern CapeCBOTHA HB
22BOTHA LSouthern CapeCBOTHA L
23FOURIE SMWestern ProvinceCFOURIE SM
24STRUMPHER YWestern ProvinceCSTRUMPHER Y
25MOSTERT EKwazulu NatalBMOSTERT E
26PRETORIUS SMEKwazulu NatalBPRETORIUS SME
27PIENAAR WJLimpopoBPIENAAR WJ
28REYNECKE MHCLimpopoBREYNECKE MHC
29POHL CMNorth East MpumalangaBPOHL CM
30VENTER JFNorth East MpumalangaBVENTER JF
31McDONALD WCentral North WestBMcDONALD W
32WELGEMOEDT RCentral North WestBWELGEMOEDT R
33NEL MGSSouthern CapeBNEL MGS
34PRINSLOO ASouthern CapeBPRINSLOO A
35JOOSTE SWestern ProvinceBJOOSTE S
36SCHREIBER JWestern ProvinceBSCHREIBER J
37KOTZE RAKwazulu NatalAKOTZE RA
38SPIES KKwazulu NatalASPIES K
39BUYS SELimpopoABUYS SE
40MYBURGH NLimpopoAMYBURGH N
41PRETORIUS AENorth East MpumalangaAPRETORIUS AE
42VAN DER MERWE MNorth East MpumalangaAVAN DER MERWE M
43BRITS ECentral North WestABRITS E
44KRUGER HCentral North WestAKRUGER H
45GROENEWALD SSouthern CapeAGROENEWALD S
46VAN DER MERWE TMSouthern CapeAVAN DER MERWE TM
47LOMBARD LWestern ProvinceALOMBARD L
48LOURENS CWestern ProvinceALOURENS C