Snr Premier A Kampioenskappe 2016

Tournament Details
NameSnr Premier A Kampioenskappe 2016
CountrySouth Africa
ProvinceVRYSTAAT
Venue
Number of Competitions3
How many Competitions will count3
Minimum Anglers weighing together1
Maximum Anglers weighing together/tl>1
Start Time07:00
End Time16:00
Tournament Ties1 Most Fish 2 Heaviest Bag 3 Heaviest Fish - Linked to competitions used to calculate Grand Prix Points
Next Competition Date2018-07-28
Tournament Points+
SpeciesCompetition PointsTeamsCategories
Alle Spesies,10,
Karp,10,
Baber,10,
Kleinbek Geelvis,10,
Graskarp,10,
Kurper,10,
Paling,10,
Moddervis - Oranje,10,
Moddervis - Rooineus,10,
Under Size,0,
shortfish=0
deadfish=0
fishlength=0
fishweight=10
latepoints=-10
bagsize=0
tourbonus=0
bonusbigfish=0
bonusbigbag=0
dailywinner=0
nofishbonus=0
nofishbonustype=0
max=14
min=0
attendancebonus=0
tourpenalty=-10
reset=-1
tourterm=SAFBAF
tie=0
bonusfrequency=0
gptype=0
pointintervals=[1,14,1]
speciespoints=
divisions=
categories=
expression=(numfish * pntspecies) + (numdead * pntdead) + (numshort * pntshort) + (numpenalty * pntpenalty) + (valweight * pntweight) + (vallen * pntlen)
Eastern Province
KwaZulu Natal
Northern Cape
Western Province
Limpopo
Southern Cape
Free State
Central Guateng
Central North West
Gauteng
Gauteng North
Mpumalanga
North East Mpumalanga
North West
A=0
B=0
C=0
D=0
E=0
F=0
Tournament Information

Snr Premier A Kampioenskappe 2016

Teams
Entry #NameTeamsCategoriesANGLER1
1STOLTZ J.J.GautengASTOLTZ J.J.
2V WYK H.P.GautengAV WYK H.P.
3BEHARI A.S.Gauteng NorthABEHARI A.S.
4SCHEEPERS J.Gauteng NorthASCHEEPERS J.
5DEACON J.W.Kwazulu NatalADEACON J.W
6VILJOEN W.W.A.Kwazulu NatalAVILJOEN W.W.A.
7NEL D.J.MpumalangaANEL D.J.
8TESNER B.MpumalangaATESNER B.
9NOTHNAGEL D.J.North WestANOTHNAGEL D.J.
10THOMAS J.V.North WestATHOMAS J.V.
11DE BEER CCCentral GuatengABREEDT B.J.
12DU PLESSIS R.Central GuatengADU PLESSIS R.
13BREEDT B.J.Free StateABREEDT B.J.
14VAN DER WESTHUIZEN L.C.Free StateAVAN DER WESTHUIZEN L.C.