Snr President B 2018

Tournament Details
NameSnr President B 2018
CountrySouth Africa
ProvinceNOM
Venue
Number of Competitions3
How many Competitions will count3
Minimum Anglers weighing together1
Maximum Anglers weighing together1
Start Time07:00
End Time16:00
Tournament Ties1 Points 2 Heaviest Fish - Linked to competitions used to calculate Grand Prix Points
Next Competition Date2018-11-26
Tournament Points+
SpeciesCompetition PointsTeamsCategories
Alle Spesies,10,
Karp,10,
Baber,10,
Kleinbek Geelvis,10,
Graskarp,10,
Kurper,10,
Paling,10,
Moddervis - Oranje,10,
Moddervis - Rooineus,10,
Under Size,0,
shortfish=0
deadfish=0
fishlength=0
fishweight=10
latepoints=-10
bagsize=0
tourbonus=0
bonusbigfish=0
bonusbigbag=0
dailywinner=0
nofishbonus=0
nofishbonustype=0
max=12
min=0
attendancebonus=0
tourpenalty=-10
reset=-1
tourterm=SAFBAF
tie=0
bonusfrequency=0
gptype=0
pointintervals=[1,12,1]
speciespoints=
divisions=
categories=
expression=(numfish * pntspecies) + (numdead * pntdead) + (numshort * pntshort) + (numpenalty * pntpenalty) + (valweight * pntweight) + (vallen * pntlen)
Eastern Province
KwaZulu Natal
Northern Cape
Western Province
Limpopo
Southern Cape
Free State
Central Guateng
Central North West
Gauteng
Gauteng North
Mpumalanga
North East Mpumalanga
North West
A=0
B=0
C=0
D=0
E=0
F=0
Tournament Information

Snr President B 2018

Teams
Entry #NameTeamsCategoriesANGLER1
1Phyper P.Western ProvinceBPhyper P.
2Ferreira C.P.Western ProvinceBFerreira C.P.
3Snyders D.S.Northern CapeBSnyders D.S.
4Snyders P.C.Northern CapeBSnyders P.C.
5Van Rensburg H.Eastern ProvinceBVan Rensburg H.
6Moll L.Eastern ProvinceBMoll L.
7Coetzee J.L.Central North WestBCoetzee J.L.
8Lombard C.Central North WestBLombard C.
9Lourens N.North East MpumalangaBLourens N.
10Olivier S.P.North East MpumalangaBOlivier S.P
11Muller B.M. (jnr)LimpopoBMuller B.M. (jnr)
12White R.LimpopoBWhite R.
13Niemann PWestern ProvinceANiemann P
14Davel L.PWestern ProvinceADavel L.P
15Celliers P.L.Northern CapeACelliers P.L
16De Koker C.J.Northern CapeADe Koker C.J.
17Holtzhausen F.D.REastern ProvinceAHoltzhausen F.D.R
18Van Rooyen J.W. Eastern ProvinceAVan Rooyen J.W.
19Graskie M.M.Central North WestAGraskie M.M.
20King D.Central North WestAKing D.
21Marx W.JNorth East MpumalangaAMarx W.J
22Rabie C.E.North East MpumalangaARabie C.E.
23Fraser W.LimpopoAFraser W.
24Marais D.J.LimpopoAMarais D.J.
25Cronje R.Western ProvinceCCronje R.
26Wessels H.Western ProvinceCWessels H.
27Mc Anda A.D.Northern CapeCMc Anda A.D.
28Roux J.PNorthern CapeCRoux J.P
29Lobjoit L.Eastern ProvinceCLobjoit L.
30Naidoo T.P.Eastern ProvinceCNaidoo T.P.
31Swanepoel G.Central North WestCSwanepoel G.
32Mosoane P.Central North WestCMosoane P.
33Fourie J.C.North East MpumalangaCFourie J.C.
34Pieterse W.North East MpumalangaCPieterse W.
35Immelman W.J.LimpopoCImmelman W.J.
36Immelman J.LimpopoCImmelman J.
37Coetzee J.Western ProvinceDCoetzee J.
38Baadjies J.Western ProvinceDBaadjies J.
39Minkley J. (snr)Northern CapeDMinkley J. (snr)
40Minkley J. Northern CapeDMinkley J.
41Coetzee T.Eastern ProvinceDCoetzee T.
42Erasmus R.Eastern ProvinceDErasmus R.
43Guy E.G.Central North WestDGuy E.G.
44Dickie G.N.Central North WestDDickie G.N.
45Prinsloo R.J.North East MpumalangaDPrinsloo R.J.
46Brits P.W. North East MpumalangaDBrits P.W.
47Thomson M.A.LimpopoDThomson M.A.
48Stoltz D.P.M.LimpopoDStoltz D.P.M.
49Groenewald J.J.Western ProvinceFGroenewald J.J.
50Van Graan J.M.Western ProvinceFVan Graan J.M.
51Tolmay S.H.Northern CapeFTolmay S.H.
52Tolmay P.J.Northern CapeFTolmay P.J.
53Moolman M.L.Eastern ProvinceFMoolman M.L.
54Spamer M.Eastern ProvinceFSpamer M.
55Kruger J.F.Central North WestFKruger J.F.
56Lourens A.Central North WestFLourens A.
57Dicks F.C.North East MpumalangaFDicks F.C.
58Beynefeldt J.J.J.North East MpumalangaFBeynefeldt J.J.J.
59Van Deventer F.J.LimpopoFVan Deventer F.J.
60Shirindi M.H.LimpopoFShirindi M.H.
61Hulme W.Western ProvinceEHulme W.
62Booysen S.Western ProvinceEBooysen S.
63Fredericks T.M.Northern CapeEFredericks T.M.
64Botha K.J.Northern CapeEBotha K.J.
65Olivier L.R.Eastern ProvinceEOlivier L.R.
66Campher D.H.Eastern ProvinceECampher D.H.
67Erasmus M.H.Central North WestEErasmus M.H.
68Wessels W.J.Central North WestEWessels W.J
69Van Niekerk R.W.North East MpumalangaEVan Niekerk R.W.
70Viljoen J.North East MpumalangaEViljoen J.
71Botha M.J.LimpopoEBotha M.J.
72Kruger L.C.LimpopoEKruger L.C.
73Muller(snr)Western ProvinceAMuller(snr)
74Handerson RAWestern ProvinceAHanderson RA
75Scholtz PANorth East MpumalangaAScholtz PA
76vd Merwe JHEastern ProvinceAvd Merwe JH
77Brandon IACentral North WestABrandon IA