SNR PRES B

Tournament Details
NameSNR PRES B
CountrySouth Africa
ProvinceOOS KAAP
Venue
Number of Competitions3
How many Competitions will count3
Minimum Anglers weighing together1
Maximum Anglers weighing together1
Start Time07:00
End Time16:00
Tournament Ties1 Most Fish 2 Heaviest Bag 3 Heaviest Fish - Not linked to competitions used to calculate Grand Prix Points
Next Competition Date2018-09-29
Tournament Points+
SpeciesCompetition PointsTeamsCategories
Alle Spesies,10,
Karp,10,
Baber,10,
Kleinbek Geelvis,10,
Graskarp,10,
Kurper,10,
Paling,10,
Moddervis - Oranje,10,
Moddervis - Rooineus,10,
Under size,0,
shortfish=0
deadfish=0
fishlength=0
fishweight=10
latepoints=-10
bagsize=0
tourbonus=0
bonusbigfish=0
bonusbigbag=0
dailywinner=0
nofishbonus=0
nofishbonustype=0
max=12
min=0
attendancebonus=0
tourpenalty=-10
reset=-1
tourterm=SAFBAF
tie=0
bonusfrequency=0
gptype=0
pointintervals=[1,12,1]
speciespoints=
divisions=
categories=
expression=(numfish * pntspecies) + (numdead * pntdead) + (numshort * pntshort) + (numpenalty * pntpenalty) + (valweight * pntweight) + (vallen * pntlen)
Eastern Province
KwaZulu Natal
Northern Cape
Western Province
Limpopo
Southern Cape
Free State
Central Guateng
Central North West
Gauteng
Gauteng North
Mpumalanga
North East Mpumalanga
North West
A=0
B=0
C=0
D=0
E=0
F=0
Tournament Information

SNR PRES B

Teams
Entry #NameTeamsCategoriesANGLER1
1BOTHA KJNorthern CapeABOTHA KJ
2SNYDERS DSNorthern CapeASNYDERS DS
3BACKHOUSE CPNorth East MpumalangaABACKHOUSE CP
4COETSER AANorth East MpumalangaACOETSER AA
5GREEFF HGEastern ProvinceAGREEFF HG
6VERMAAK PEastern ProvinceAVERMAAK P
7DAINES CBSouthern CapeADAINES CB
8THOM GLSouthern CapeATHOM GL
9ERASMUS CTCentral North WestAERASMUS CT
10ERASMUS TACentral North WestAERASMUS TA
11BESTER ETWestern ProvinceABESTER ET
12BESTER GWestern ProvinceABESTER G
13DU TOIT SPNorthern CapeBDU TOIT SP
14VAN HEERDEN JJNorthern CapeBVAN HEERDEN JJ
15KOLLNER WNorth East MpumalangaBKOLLNER W
16VOGEL LAPANorth East MpumalangaBVOGEL LAPA
17COETZEE TEastern ProvinceBCOETZEE T
18ERASMUS REastern ProvinceBERASMUS R
19BOTHA JPSouthern CapeBBOTHA JP
20JARDINE IASouthern CapeBJARDINE IA
21DE BEER (JR) MACentral North WestBDE BEER (JR) MA
22DE BEER (SR) MMCentral North WestBDE BEER (SR) MM
23HOLTZHAUSEN AWestern ProvinceBHOLTZHAUSEN A
24KING DJWestern ProvinceBKING DJ
25CRONJE LNorthern CapeCCRONJE L
26JANSEN VAN RENSBURG HNorthern CapeCJANSEN VAN RENSBURG H
27FOURIE MPNorth East MpumalangaCFOURIE MP
28SMUTS SJNNorth East MpumalangaCSMUTS SJN
29STANDER JSEastern ProvinceCSTANDER JS
30VAN ZYL QEastern ProvinceCVAN ZYL Q
31GROENEWALD JHNorthern CapeCGROENEWALD JH
32OTTO RNorthern CapeCOTTO R
33CLAASE SCentral North WestCCLAASE S
34MANS JFCentral North WestCMANS JF
35BRITZ DWestern ProvinceCBRITZ D
36JAPHTA BPWestern ProvinceCJAPHTA BP
37HARMS CJNorthern CapeDHARMS CJ
38HARMS (SR)Northern CapeDHARMS (SR)
39GUSTAFSON CANorth East MpumalangaDGUSTAFSON CA
40KRUGER SZENorth East MpumalangaDKRUGER SZE
41CAMPHER DHEastern ProvinceDCAMPHER DH
42KRUGER PHEastern ProvinceDKRUGER PH
43LOURENS (SR) DCSouthern CapeDLOURENS (SR) DC
44VAN DER MERWE RASouthern CapeDVAN DER MERWE RA
45NEL CJCentral North WestDNEL CJ
46WILLEMSE SCentral North WestDWILLEMSE S
47JANSE VAN RENSBURG JCWestern ProvinceDJANSE VAN RENSBURG JC
48WAGNER JPWestern ProvinceDWAGNER JP
49CREMER JCNorthern CapeECREMER JC
50NEETLING JZNorthern CapeENEETLING JZ
51NAIDOO TNorth East MpumalangaENAIDOO T
52STOOP ENorth East MpumalangaESTOOP E
53SPAMER MLEastern ProvinceESPAMER ML
54VAN DER MERWE JHEastern ProvinceEVAN DER MERWE JH
55BEUKES WJSouthern CapeEBEUKES WJ
56SHARE JHSouthern CapeESHARE JH
57GREEN GWCentral North WestEGREEN GW
58VISAGIE AJCentral North WestEVISAGIE AJ
59BURGER MWestern ProvinceEBURGER M
60DU PLOOY RWestern ProvinceEDU PLOOY R
61BOTHA KSFNorthern CapeFBOTHA KSF
62WEBB JWNorthern CapeFWEBB JW
63KRUGER JANorth East MpumalangaFKRUGER JA
64VAN VUUREN CHJNorth East MpumalangaFVAN VUUREN CHJ
65LOBJOIT Eastern ProvinceFLOBJOIT
66LUBBE PAEastern ProvinceFLUBBE PA
67ARIS PSSouthern CapeFARIS PS
68VAN DER MESCHT JJSouthern CapeFVAN DER MESCHT JJ
69COETZEE JLPCentral North WestFCOETZEE JLP
70DU TOIT DLCentral North WestFDU TOIT DL
71DAVEL LPWestern ProvinceFDAVEL LP
72LOMBARD MSWestern ProvinceFLOMBARD MS
73KING MWestern ProvinceAKING M
74MEYER JHCentral North WestAMEYER JH
75V GREUNEN PSouthern CapeAV GREUNEN
76BROWN DEastern ProvinceABROWN D
77KLEYNHANS LCNorth East MpumalangaAKLEYNHANS LC