RPA clubcomp Last Farm 7 Nov

Tournament Details
NameRPA clubcomp Last Farm 7 Nov
CountrySouth Africa
ProvinceSNWVOV
Venue
Number of Competitions1
How many Competitions will count1
Minimum Anglers weighing together1
Maximum Anglers weighing together1
# Teams to count towards team points0
Start Time
End Time
Tournament Tiebreakers1 Most Fish 2 Heaviest Bag 3 Heaviest Fish - Not linked to competitions used to calculate Grand Prix Points
Next Competition Date2021-12-04
Tournament Points+
SpeciesCompetition PointsTeamsCategories
shortfish=-1.5
deadfish=-1
fishlength=0
fishweight=1
latepoints=0
bagsize=5
tourbonus=0
bonusbigfish=0
bonusbigbag=0
dailywinner=0
nofishbonus=0
nofishbonustype=0
max=100
min=0
attendancebonus=0
tourpenalty=0
reset=0
tourterm=
tie=0
bonusfrequency=0
gptype=0
pointintervals=[1,100,1]
speciespoints=
divisions=
categories=
expression=(numfish * pntspecies) + (numdead * pntdead) + (numshort * pntshort) + (numpenalty * pntpenalty) + (valweight * pntweight) + (vallen * pntlen)
defaultourname=
numcomps=1
numcompsreq=1
minanglers=1
maxanglers=1
askforteam=-1
tourties=1
tourtype=-1
showdetails=-1
downloadtags=-1
recordandrelease=0
tourgroup=-1
maxteams=0
A Seniors=0
B Ladies=0
C Masters=0
D Juniors=0
E Junior u/13 (Penkop)=0
F Visitor=100.00
Tournament Information

RPA clubcomp Last Farm 7 Nov

Tournament Rules
SAFBAF rules apply
Organisors
RPA Bankcom. Contact Lizanne rpaonvaal@gmail.com or 082 566 8044
Teams
Entry #NameTeamsCategoriesANGLER1
1Eva DuvenageA SeniorsEva Duvenage
2Chris DuvenageA SeniorsChris Duvenage
3Paul PretoriusA SeniorsPaul Pretorius
4Norman DurstonA SeniorsNorman Durston
5Jonlois CoutinhoA SeniorsJonlois Coutinho
6Dirk KuitA SeniorsDirk Kuit
7Luis CoutinhoA SeniorsLuis Coutinho
8Sergio CoutinhoA SeniorsSergio Coutinho
9Danie PienaarC MastersDanie Pienaar
10Kaitlyn PretoriusE Junior u/13 (Penkop)Kaitlyn Pretorius
11Werner Van AswegenA SeniorsWerner Van Aswegen
12Lynelde PretoriusE Junior u/13 (Penkop)Lynelde Pretorius
13Vissie VisserA SeniorsVissie Visser
14Marius De BruinC MastersMarius De Bruin
15Catharina Maria VictorB LadiesCatharina Maria Victor
16John-rolfe BrownA SeniorsJohn-rolfe Brown
17Fanie Du ToitA SeniorsFanie Du Toit
18Johan NelC MastersJohan Nel
19Riaan HugoE Junior u/13 (Penkop)Riaan Hugo
20Carissa FishB LadiesCarissa Fish
21Clinton FishC MastersClinton Fish
22Gert Johannes VictorC MastersGert Johannes Victor
23Phillip Van Der WesthuizenC MastersPhillip Van Der Westhuizen
24Annelize Van Der WesthuizenB LadiesAnnelize Van Der Westhuizen
25Grant DickieA SeniorsGrant Dickie
26Thomas BanninkA SeniorsThomas Bannink
27Heinrich VoslooC MastersHeinrich Vosloo
28Casper PelserA SeniorsCasper Pelser
29Donovan GibbonsA SeniorsDonovan Gibbons
30Marius Van HeerdenA SeniorsMarius Van Heerden
31Nadene KuitB LadiesNadene Kuit
32Ava De JongeE Junior u/13 (Penkop)Ava De Jonge
33Chris LombardA SeniorsChris Lombard
34Johan De BruinC MastersJohan De Bruin
35Cecilia BroderickB LadiesCecilia Broderick
36Christo BroderickA SeniorsChristo Broderick
37Nicolene PretoriusA SeniorsNicolene Pretorius
38Tyron BrettA SeniorsTyron Brett
39Cathrine KuitB LadiesCathrine Kuit
40Nico De JongeA SeniorsNico De Jonge
41Thinus Van Der WesthuizenA SeniorsThinus Van Der Westhuizen
42Nadia Van Der WesthuizenB LadiesNadia Van Der Westhuizen

Tournament was created by : Lizanne Graskie