SAFBAF Bank Team DISABLED FACET 29 OCT 2021

Tournament Details
NameSAFBAF Bank Team DISABLED FACET 29 OCT 2021
CountrySouth Africa
Province11
Venue
Number of Competitions3
How many Competitions will count1
Minimum Anglers weighing together1
Maximum Anglers weighing together1
# Teams to count towards team points0
Start Time
End Time
Tournament Tiebreakers1 Most Fish 2 Heaviest Bag 3 Heaviest Fish - Not linked to competitions used to calculate Grand Prix Points
Next Competition Date2021-12-04
Tournament Points+
SpeciesCompetition PointsTeamsCategories
shortfish=-1.5
deadfish=-1
fishlength=0
fishweight=1
latepoints=0
bagsize=5
tourbonus=0
bonusbigfish=0
bonusbigbag=0
dailywinner=0
nofishbonus=0
nofishbonustype=0
max=100
min=0
attendancebonus=0
tourpenalty=0
reset=0
tourterm=
tie=0
bonusfrequency=0
gptype=0
pointintervals=[1,100,1]
speciespoints=
divisions=
categories=
expression=(numfish * pntspecies) + (numdead * pntdead) + (numshort * pntshort) + (numpenalty * pntpenalty) + (valweight * pntweight) + (vallen * pntlen)
defaultourname=
numcomps=1
numcompsreq=1
minanglers=1
maxanglers=1
askforteam=-1
tourties=1
tourtype=-1
showdetails=-1
downloadtags=0
recordandrelease=-1
tourgroup=-1
maxteams=0
Tournament Information

SA CHAMPIONSHIPS

DAY 1 - 29 OKT 2021

Tournament Rules

SA HENGELREëLS IN SAMEWERKING MET DIE SA HENGELREëLS VIR DIE GESTREMDE AFDELING

Organisors

ELIZE ROBARTS

084 2055 627

Teams
Entry #NameTeamsCategoriesANGLER1
1Wilma Mc DonaldWilma Mc Donald
2Christian M L CoertzeChristian M L Coertze
3Mpumalanga Gestremde fassetJohan Smit
4Luan J DegenaarLuan J Degenaar
5Adolph Hendrik Smit ErasmusAdolph Hendrik Smit Erasmus
6Jaco RouxJaco Roux
7Madeleine OlivierMadeleine Olivier
8Jans VorsterJans Vorster
9GN C teamKobus Minnie
10Nico KromhoutNico Kromhout
11NoordwesJohan Graham
12Henk Van DykHenk Van Dyk
13Marthinus VenterMarthinus Venter
14Danie OlivierDanie Olivier
15Sentraal NoordwesEtienne Gerber
16ChrisChris
17Anthony LaubsherAnthony Laubsher
18Lionel RahnLionel Rahn
19Piet De WitPiet De Wit
20Deon SteynDeon Steyn
21Antionetta De KorteAntionetta De Korte
22Gerhard OlivierGerhard Olivier
23Gillis De KorteGillis De Korte
24Johan CilliersJohan Cilliers
25Riaan BornmanRiaan Bornman

Tournament was created by : elize.robarts