SABAA LIMPOPO PROVINCIALS 2021-2022

Tournament Details
NameSABAA LIMPOPO PROVINCIALS 2021-2022
CountrySouth Africa
ProvinceLimpopo
Venue
Number of Competitions8
How many Competitions will count6
Minimum Anglers weighing together1
Maximum Anglers weighing together1
# Teams to count towards team points0
Start Time
End Time
Tournament Tiebreakers1 Most Fish 2 Heaviest Bag 3 Heaviest Fish - Not linked to competitions used to calculate Grand Prix Points
Next Competition Date2021-11-02
Tournament Points+
SpeciesCompetition PointsLeagueNA
BASS,1,31791,,,,
shortfish=-1.5
deadfish=-1
fishlength=0
fishweight=1
latepoints=0
bagsize=5
tourbonus=0
bonusbigfish=0
bonusbigbag=0
dailywinner=0
nofishbonus=0
nofishbonustype=0
max=100
min=0
attendancebonus=0
tourpenalty=0
reset=0
tourterm=SABAAREGIONALENTRY
tie=0
bonusfrequency=0
gptype=0
pointintervals=[1,100,1]
speciespoints=
divisions=
categories=
expression=(numfish * pntspecies) + (numdead * pntdead) + (numshort * pntshort) + (numpenalty * pntpenalty) + (valweight * pntweight) + (vallen * pntlen)
defaultourname=
numcomps=1
numcompsreq=1
minanglers=1
maxanglers=1
askforteam=-1
tourties=1
tourtype=-1
showdetails=-1
downloadtags=0
recordandrelease=0
tourgroup=-1
maxteams=0
Tournament Information

SABAA LIMPOPO PROVINCIALS 2021-2022

League
Entry #NameLeagueNAANGLER1
1Kobus SnymanKobus Snyman
2Reed EastmanReed Eastman
3Ulrich CoetzerUlrich Coetzer
4Zack VersterZack Verster
5Johnny VersterJohnny Verster
6Jg BooysenJg Booysen
7Marthinus Jacobus ErasmusMarthinus Jacobus Erasmus
8Jan BooysenJan Booysen
9Denham GoslingDenham Gosling
10Jan Carel OosthuizenJan Carel Oosthuizen
11Gerhard NortjeGerhard Nortje
12Jean-paul FernandesJean-paul Fernandes
13Stefan BadenhorstStefan Badenhorst
14Courteney GrantCourteney Grant
15Gavin DorflingGavin Dorfling
16Justy VarkevisserJusty Varkevisser
17Adam BarnardAdam Barnard
18Ryan WiggintonRyan Wigginton
19Willem NiemanWillem Nieman
20WJ NiemanW J Nieman
21Tp ErasmusTp Erasmus
22Alexis KuisisAlexis Kuisis
23Ruan BezuidenhoutRuan Bezuidenhout
24Joshua WoodJoshua Wood
25Matthew Van Der MerweMatthew Van Der Merwe
26Tristan DaleTristan Dale
27Herman BekkerHerman Bekker
28Louis JoubertLouis Joubert

Tournament was created by : Letaba Bassmasters