Eastern Division Season 2015/2016

Tournament Details
NameEastern Division Season 2015/2016
CountrySouth Africa
ProvinceEastern Cape
Venue
Number of Competitions8
How many Competitions will count5
Minimum Anglers weighing together1
Maximum Anglers weighing together1
Start Time07:00
End Time16:00
Tournament Ties1 Heaviest Bag 2 Heaviest Fish - Linked to competitions used to calculate Grand Prix Points
Next Competition Date2017-06-14
Tournament Points+
SpeciesCompetition PointsProvincesCategories
BASS,1,
shortfish=-1.5
deadfish=-1
fishlength=0
fishweight=1
latepoints=0
bagsize=5
tourbonus=0
bonusbigfish=0
bonusbigbag=0
dailywinner=0
nofishbonus=0
nofishbonustype=0
max=100
min=0
attendancebonus=0
tourpenalty=0
reset=0
tourterm=SABAAREG
tie=0
bonusfrequency=0
gptype=0
pointintervals=[1,100,1]
speciespoints=
Tournament Information

Eastern Division Season 2015/2016

Provinces
Entry #NameProvincesCategoriesANGLER1
1Jonathan BehnkeEastern ProvinceJonathan Behnke
2Dean SearleEastern ProvinceDean Searle
3Dirk CoxenEastern ProvinceDirk Coxen
4Georg ForgEastern ProvinceGeorg Forg
5Cyril SchwartzEastern ProvinceCyril Schwartz
6Richard EldridgeEastern ProvinceRichard Eldridge
7Brett EdmundsEastern ProvinceBrett Edmunds
8Colin TillEastern ProvinceColin Till
9James ReaEastern ProvinceJames Rea
10Adrian LuffEastern ProvinceAdrian Luff
11Kyle VianelloEastern ProvinceKyle Vianello
12Jaques CooperEastern ProvinceJacques Cooper
13Stuart SiebertEastern ProvinceStuart Siebert
14Clint LentzEastern ProvinceClint Lentz
15Jeremy BehnkeEastern ProvinceJeremy Behnke
16Tim MundyEastern ProvinceTimothy Mundy
17Todd CamonsEastern ProvinceTodd Camons
18Tyrone SchwartzEastern ProvinceTyrone Schwartz
19Andrew HolmesEastern ProvinceAndrew Holmes
20Mark GibsonEastern ProvinceMark Gibson
21Steve WatsonEastern ProvinceSteve Watson
22Vivian WaltersEastern ProvinceVivian Waters
23Phillip van den BergEastern ProvincePhillip Van Den Berg
24Duwal EdwardsEastern ProvinceDuwal Edwards
25Arnold SchoemanEastern ProvinceArnold Schoeman
26Eddie GibbonsEastern ProvinceEddie Gibbens
27Paul KempEastern ProvincePaul Kemp
28Armand vd HaarstEastern ProvinceArmand Vd Haarst
29Keith VianelloEastern ProvinceKeith Viannelo
30Alan GrantEastern ProvinceAlan Grant
31Mario NelEastern ProvinceMario Nel
32Peter BrownEastern ProvincePeter Brown
33Carlo BettiniEastern ProvinceCarlo Bettini
34Anil Du PreezEastern ProvinceAnil Du Preez
35Rodney VermaakEastern ProvinceRodney Vermaak
36Pedro Caldeira Eastern ProvincePedro
37Johnny HammondEastern ProvinceJohnny Hammond
38Ali FoucheEastern ProvinceAli Fouche
39Annette SchoemanEastern ProvinceAnnette Schoeman