SABAA Southern Division 2015/2016/2017

POSNAMEY2015Y2016Y2017Y2015Y2016AT40Y2017AT60OVERALL
1Rudi Dreyer97.33394.66798.33338.933258.999897.933
2Darryl Quinton096.33398.66738.533259.200297.7334
3Justy Varkevisser96.33397.3339838.933258.897.7332
4Dudley Fourie091.33398.66736.533259.200295.7334
5Johan Cloete09893.66739.256.200295.4002
6Andre Pretorius5894.3339537.73325794.7332
7Frans Swanepoel 93.66789.3339537.46685794.4668
8Charlton Hewitt97.333949238.933255.294.1332
9Justin de Souza92.333969238.455.293.6
10Greg Schluep93092.33337.255.399892.5998
11Hennie Du Preez089.66791.33335.866854.799890.6666
12Pierre Theron9084.66790.6673654.400290.4002
13Paul Schluep90.33390.66789.66736.266853.800290.067
14Allan Baker92.66786.66787.33337.066852.399889.4666
15Hugo Lerm959684.33338.450.599888.9998
16David Wills79.66785.33391.33334.133254.799888.933
17Paul Lansddell50.33391.3338636.533251.688.1332
18Justin Karan86.667918436.450.486.8
19Rob Scorgie081.66789.66732.666853.800286.467
20jared olsen82.33351.3338032.93324880.9332
21Martin Attwell9076543632.468.4
22Alan Morgan83.33328.6675533.33323366.3332
23Jonathan Hyem7905631.633.665.2
24FLIP OPPERMAN8790.33329.66736.133217.800253.9334
25Brent Kinloch52.33326.33353.33320.933231.999852.933
26Jan Greyling0087.333052.399852.3998
27Tony Ernst0084.667050.800250.8002
28Andrew Tavares79.66702731.866816.248.0668
29Brian Gibbs9157.333036.4036.4
30Willie stols02625.66710.415.400225.8002
31Team Lillypad0027016.216.2
32Tinus Willemse000000