SABAA Western Cape 2015/2016/2017

POSNAMEY2015Y2016Y2017Y2015Y2016AT40Y2017AT60OVERALL
1Stephan Britz336389393155.6235.8391.4
2Vincent de Boer392383384156.8230.4387.2
3Craig Fraser362380385152231383
4Richard Watson385357378154226.8380.8
5Pierre van der Merwe373372374149.2224.4373.6
6Guy Paulet392378361156.8216.6373.4
7Andrew Nienaber0364379145.6227.4373
8Albert Olivier388349361155.2216.6371.8
9Michael de Wet338379366151.6219.6371.2
10Freddie Steyn371368371148.4222.6371
11James Roberts0383358153.2214.8368
12Rowan Timmer385380349154209.4363.4
13John Rhodes333345375138225363
14Andrew Locke340225371136222.6358.6
15Thomas Stewart360363350145.2210355.2
16Ivan Stavrev230341361136.4216.6353
17Marc Bywater350352353140.8211.8352.6
18Allan Ross-Watt365370338148202.8350.8
19LeRoy Viljoen0360342144205.2349.2
20Rory Heidmann0371331148.4198.6347
21Johan Alers3330342133.2205.2338.4
22Len le Roux0306359122.4215.4337.8
23Jason Fraser0324326129.6195.6325.2
24Steven Versfeld326299324130.4194.4324.8
25Ryan Raffles343350307140184.2324.2
26Johan Landman162320317128190.2318.2
27Ian Riddell323325280130168298
28Ian Versfeld354320252141.6151.2292.8
29Mark Wegerhoff 378360233151.2139.8291
30Donovan Greenway346306208138.4124.8263.2
31Brenden Gravenor393348162157.297.2254.4
32Johan Groenewald149294208117.6124.8242.4
33Peter Bain246297202118.8121.2240
34Divan Botha0258227103.2136.2239.4
35Sijbrandt van der Spuy003750225225
36Erno Muller003640218.4218.4
37Sven Hilland003360201.6201.6
38FLIP OPPERMAN34436195144.457201.4
39Alastair Graham37634170150.442192.4
40Robert Jacobs34819457139.234.2173.4
41Ryan Nienaber020713082.878160.8
42Hannes Oberholzer67020226.8121.2148
43Bertelo Viseer2271388390.849.8140.6
44Jacques Aproskie013613554.481135.4
45Steven Friggens002250135135
46Lee Hodgins1581537863.246.8110
47Johan du Plessis00153091.891.8
48Riaan Aproskie006503939
49Garreth Abrahamse006003636
50Angus Crowther000000