SABAA Western Cape 2015/2016/2017

POSNAMEY2015Y2016Y2017Y2015Y2016AT40Y2017AT60OVERALL
1Andrew Locke34075371136222.6358.6
2Stephan Britz13618939375.6235.8311.4
3Vincent de Boer19218338476.8230.4307.2
4Craig Fraser16218038572231303
5Richard Watson18515737874226.8300.8
6Pierre van der Merwe17317237469.2224.4293.6
7Guy Paulet19217836176.8216.6293.4
8Andrew Nienaber016437965.6227.4293
9Albert Olivier18814936175.2216.6291.8
10Michael de Wet13817936671.6219.6291.2
11Freddie Steyn17116837168.4222.6291
12James Roberts018335873.2214.8288
13Rowan Timmer18518034974209.4283.4
14John Rhodes13314537558225283
15Thomas Stewart16016335065.2210275.2
16Ivan Stavrev8014136156.4216.6273
17Marc Bywater15015235360.8211.8272.6
18Allan Ross-Watt16517033868202.8270.8
19LeRoy Viljoen016034264205.2269.2
20Rory Heidmann017133168.4198.6267
21Johan Alers133034253.2205.2258.4
22Len le Roux010635942.4215.4257.8
23Jason Fraser012432649.6195.6245.2
24Steven Versfeld1269932450.4194.4244.8
25Ryan Raffles14315030760184.2244.2
26Johan Landman6212031748190.2238.2
27Sijbrandt van der Spuy003750225225
28Erno Muller003640218.4218.4
29Ian Riddell12312528050168218
30Ian Versfeld15412025261.6151.2212.8
31Mark Wegerhoff 17816023371.2139.8211
32Sven Hilland003360201.6201.6
33FLIP OPPERMAN34436195144.457201.4
34Donovan Greenway14610620858.4124.8183.2
35Divan Botha010822743.2136.2179.4
36Brenden Gravenor19314816277.297.2174.4
37Johan Groenewald499420837.6124.8162.4
38Peter Bain969720238.8121.2160
39Steven Friggens002250135135
40Hannes Oberholzer1702026.8121.2128
41Alastair Graham1761417070.442112.4
42Ryan Nienaber05713022.878100.8
43Jacques Aproskie03613514.48195.4
44Robert Jacobs148445759.234.293.4
45Johan du Plessis00153091.891.8
46Bertelo Viseer77388330.849.880.6
47Lee Hodgins58537823.246.870
48Riaan Aproskie006503939
49Garreth Abrahamse006003636
50Angus Crowther000000