Sign In  | Register
Home Browse Events Manage Events Enter Events My Groups About Advertise Help Articles Downloads
Overall Standings Category Standings Heaviest Bag Heaviest Fish Points by Province Provincial Standings Who has Weighed Last at the Scale Competition Info

SABAA Free State Regionals 2017-2018 - Final Results

Rust de Winter Sun 12 Nov - Tournament Results

Overall Results Rust de Winter Sun 12 Nov
POS ANGLER TAG PROVINCE CATEGORY F1 D1 S1 W1 P1 POINTS RESULTS
1 Johan Appelgrein (Johan Appelgrein) 5 0 0 5.610 10.610 10.610 100.000
2 Warren Luck (Warren Luck) 5 0 0 4.420 9.420 9.420 99.000
3 Jan Van Zyl (Jan Van Zyl) 5 0 0 4.340 9.340 9.340 98.000
4 Jacques Schoeman (Jacques Schoeman) 5 0 0 4.330 9.330 9.330 97.000
5 Greg Schluep (Greg Schluep) 5 0 0 4.120 9.120 9.120 96.000
6 Allan Baker (Allan Baker) 5 0 0 3.830 8.830 8.830 95.000
7 Justin Trentelman (Justin Trentelman) 5 0 0 3.400 8.400 8.400 94.000
8 Andrew Tavares (Andrew Tavares) 5 0 0 3.350 8.350 8.350 93.000
9 Corne Schoeman (Corne Schoeman) 5 0 0 3.260 8.260 8.260 92.000
10 Cian Conradie (Cian Conradie ) 5 0 0 3.070 8.070 8.070 91.000
11 Paul Schluep (Paul Schluep) 5 0 0 2.780 7.780 7.780 90.000
12 Keith Rudiger (Keith Rudiger) 4 0 0 3.580 7.580 7.580 89.000
13 Joe Mendes (Joe Mendes) 4 0 0 3.230 7.230 7.230 88.000
14 Jared Olsen (Jared Olsen) 3 0 0 1.590 4.590 4.590 87.000
15 Kevin Hyem (Kevin Hyem) 2 0 0 1.860 3.860 3.860 86.000
16 Jonathan Andrew Hyem (Jonathan Andrew Hyem) 2 0 0 1.310 3.310 3.310 85.000
17 Robert Melaney (Robert Melaney) 1 0 0 0.400 1.400 1.400 84.000
18 Les Hyem (Les Hyem) 1 0 0 0.380 1.380 1.380 83.000
19 Kirsten Bray (Kirsten Bray) 5 0.000 0.000 0.000 0.000
19 Carmen Rudiger (Carmen Rudiger) 18 0.000 0.000 0.000 0.000
19 Lee Kane (Lee Kane) 0.000 0.000 0.000 0.000
19 Clive Rose (Clive Rose) 0.000 0.000 0.000 0.000
19 Dudley James (Dudley James) 0.000 0.000 0.000 0.000
19 Giulio Nolli (Giulio Nolli) 0.000 0.000 0.000 0.000
19 Bennie Wiese (Bennie Wiese) 0.000 0.000 0.000 0.000
19 Bryce Geldard (Bryce Geldard) 0.000 0.000 0.000 0.000
19 John Thompson (John Thompson) 0.000 0.000 0.000 0.000
19 Jason Rudiger (Jason Rudiger) 0.000 0.000 0.000 0.000
19 Dave Van Vught (Dave Van Vught) 0.000 0.000 0.000 0.000
19 Dave Finaughty (Dave Finaughty) 0.000 0.000 0.000 0.000
19 Maritza Mendes (Maritza Mendes) 0.000 0.000 0.000 0.000
19 Charlton Hewitt (Charlton Hewitt) 0.000 0.000 0.000 0.000
19 Gizelle Trentelman (Gizelle Trentelman) 0.000 0.000 0.000 0.000
Competition Statistics Rust de Winter Sun 12 Nov
FISH DEAD SHORT AVERAGE LIVE HEAVIEST LIGHTEST LONGEST SHORTEST
72 0 0 0.761 72 1.630 0.380 0.000 0.000
Welcome to Adriaan Grobbelaar

Welcome to Nathan Lentz

SABAA Gauteng Provincial Tournament 2017 - 2018 Updated

SABAA Mpumalanga Regionals 2017-2018 Updated

Letaba Bassmasters Club Competitions 2017-2018 Season Updated

SABAA Limpopo Provincial Tournament 2017 - 2018  Updated

Letaba Bassmasters Club Competitions 2017-2018 Season Updated

SABAA Eastern Cape Regionals 2017/2018  Updated

Centurion Bass Masters 2017/18 Updated

Sven Husgen Entered Centurion Bass Masters 2017/18

Natal Provincial Trials Event 2 Updated

SABAA Gauteng Provincial Tournament 2017 - 2018 Updated

Natal Provincial Trials Event 2 Updated

Seppie Van Der Spuy Profile picture updated

Natal Provincial Trials Event 2 Updated

Natal Provincial Trials Event 1 Updated

SABAA Gauteng Provincial Tournament 2017 - 2018 Updated

SABAA Eastern Cape Regionals 2017/2018 Round 3 Updated

Natal Provincial Trials Event 1 Updated

SABAA Eastern Cape Regionals 2017/2018 Round 3 Updated

Natal Provincial Trials Event 1 Updated

Theo Messinis Profile picture updated

Shane Redman Entered Natal Divisional Event 8

Ryan Rogers Entered Natal Divisional Event 8

Rajen Govender Entered Natal Divisional Event 8

Sarel Dicks Entered Natal Divisional Event 8

Lew Halvorsen Entered Natal Divisional Event 8

Don Drennan Entered Natal Divisional Event 8

Charles van Heerden Entered Natal Divisional Event 8

Bryan Leppan Entered Natal Divisional Event 8