Anglers for Anglers 2019 Season - Final Results

De Hoop - Tournament Results

Overall Team Results De Hoop
POS TEAM TAG DIVISION CATEGORY F1 W1 P1 POINTS RESULTS
1 Five Alive (Sean Campion,Lappies Labuschagne,) 5 9.133 14.133 14.133 1.000
2 Team Halfstone (Gary Halvorsen,Ryan Halvorsen,) 5 8.048 13.048 13.048 2.000
3 Mias Angling (Leonard Bakkes,Dalton Bakkes,Andrew) 5 6.926 11.926 11.926 3.000
4 Madfin (Frans Swanepoel,Lesley Montgomery,) 5 6.824 11.824 11.824 4.000
5 Redemption (Buks Human,Roan Smith ,) 5 6.203 11.203 11.203 5.000
6 Bassmasjien (Dewald Pretorius,Jaco Van Der Merwe,) 5 6.164 11.164 11.164 6.000
7 BassWorld (Wiehann Raith,Jono Yearsley,) 5 6.136 11.136 11.136 7.000
8 Risk Assured (Johan Janse van vuuren,Colin van Loggerenberg,none) 5 5.553 10.553 10.553 8.000
9 Fc40 (Louis Kruger,Noor Moola,) 5 5.462 10.462 10.462 9.000
10 Rage (Clayton Miles,Ursula Miles,Tyler) 5 4.963 9.963 9.963 10.000
11 The Force (Leon Els,Nick Vauqulin,Wouter Els) 5 4.706 9.706 9.706 11.000
12 Spartan (Michael,Frikkie,) 5 4.504 9.504 9.504 12.000
13 Bass fever (Flip Maritz,Jean-pierre Maritz,) 5 3.433 8.433 8.433 13.000
14 TAKE A BITE (Johan Coetzer,Johnny Engelbrecht,) 5 3.072 8.072 8.072 14.000
15 Outsiders (Christo Snyman,Ferdi Van Wyk,) 5 3.071 8.071 8.071 15.000
16 Go Fish (Dane Allen,Juan Allen,Paul Smith) 5 2.752 7.752 7.752 16.000
17 Stretch60 (M Cloete,Hide,) 5 2.328 7.328 7.328 17.000
18 Seaducer (Darren Hockley,Jacques De wet,) 5 2.270 7.270 7.270 18.000
19 Heavy Hooker (Christopher James,Hout Goeters,) 3 3.670 6.670 6.670 19.000
20 VESA (Gerrit Tromp,CJ,Nick) 5 1.410 6.410 6.410 20.000
21 Technomech (Gary Peter,Adrian Leite,) 1 2.139 3.139 3.139 21.000
22 Tychocure (Eckehard,Ido ,) 2 0.686 2.686 2.686 22.000
23 Boesak (JJ Grabie,Sakkie Van zyl,none) 0.000 0.000 0.000 35.000
23 In Again (Viedor Edwards,Clint Maddocks,Timothy Edwards) 0.000 0.000 0.000 35.000
23 Team LEA (Nicole Language,Leandri Language,Tyron Mortimer) 0.000 0.000 0.000 35.000
23 Team LEA (Leandri Language,Tyron Mortimer,Nicole Language) 0.000 0.000 0.000 35.000
23 Team J&B (Jannie Erasmus,Derick Visagie,) 0.000 0.000 0.000 35.000
23 Excalibur (Jacque De Wet,none,) 0.000 0.000 0.000 35.000
23 Yamasenko (Frik Coetzer,Leonard Ndou,) 0.000 0.000 0.000 35.000
23 ReserveOne (ReserveOne,ReserveOneOne,) 0.000 0.000 0.000 35.000
23 ReserveTwo (ReserveTwo,ReserveTwoTwo,) 0.000 0.000 0.000 35.000
23 ReserveFive (ReserveFive,ReserveFiveFive,none) 0.000 0.000 0.000 35.000
23 ReserveFour (ReserveFour,ReserveFourFour,) 0.000 0.000 0.000 35.000
23 Biggen bass (Jacques Loots,Reuben voster,) 0.000 0.000 0.000 35.000
23 Team Hybrid (Corne Jordaan ,corrie jordaan,NA) 0.000 0.000 0.000 35.000
23 Mzi Tyhokolo (Mzi Tyhokolo,,) 0.000 0.000 0.000 35.000
23 ReserveThree (ReserveThree,ReserveThreeThree,) 0.000 0.000 0.000 35.000
23 Team Spartan (Michael Cloete,Frikkie Coetzer,) 0.000 0.000 0.000 35.000
23 Team Lip-Rip (Rui Valentim,David Davies,Justin Davies) 0.000 0.000 0.000 35.000
23 Never Give Up (Tony Daddona,Dana Daddona,Gino Daddonna) 0.000 0.000 0.000 35.000
23 Bass gamblers (Gereldine Maritz,Jean-pierre Maritz,Stiaan Potgieter) 0.000 0.000 0.000 35.000
23 Tyron Mortimer (Tyron Mortimer,language.leandri@gmail.com (Leandri Language),) 0.000 0.000 0.000 35.000
23 corrie jordaan (corrie jordaan,cornejordaan9@gmail.com (corne),) 0.000 0.000 0.000 35.000
23 Team Stretch 60 (Michael Cloete,Terry Hide,Piet Vanwyk) 0.000 0.000 0.000 35.000
23 Young Terminator (Roan Smith,,none) 0.000 0.000 0.000 35.000
23 Jonathan Greenway (Jonathan,,) 0.000 0.000 0.000 35.000
23 Asterix and Obelix (Chad Anassis,Vernon Sheahan,) 0.000 0.000 0.000 35.000
Competition Statistics De Hoop
FISH DEAD SHORT AVERAGE LIVE HEAVIEST LIGHTEST LONGEST SHORTEST
101 0 0 0.984 101 2.139 2.139 0.000 0.000