SABAA Inter-Provincials 2018 Limpopo - Final Results

Tzaneen - Tournament Results

Heaviest Fish Overall Tzaneen
POS BOAT PAIR CATEGORY PROVINCE SPECIES WEIGHT
1 NW BOAT 4 (BARRY GROVE,JACO BOTHA) North West BASS 2.420
2 ZL BOAT 2 (JAN GOURLEY,CHRISTOPHER VILJOEN) Natal Zululand BASS 2.320
3 SABAA TTT BOAT 1 (SHANDON HAWMAN,IZAK DE BEER) Sabaa Team Tournament Trial BASS 2.290
4 NW BOAT 2 (BERTO MEYER,JOHAN ZWARTS SNR) North West BASS 2.290
5 NW BOAT 3 (ADRIAAN ZWARTS ,KAMLESH PARBHOO) North West BASS 2.260
6 ZL BOAT 2 (JAN GOURLEY,CHRISTOPHER VILJOEN) Natal Zululand BASS 2.230
7 FS BOAT 3 (JOHAN APPELGRREIN,CIAN CONRADIE) Free State BASS 2.130
8 FS BOAT 4 (DAVE VAN VUGHT,LEE KANE) Free State BASS 2.070
9 NW BOAT 2 (BERTO MEYER,JOHAN ZWARTS SNR) North West BASS 2.060
10 MP BOAT 1 (JAKO STEYN,PETRUS KOTZE) Mpumalanga BASS 2.050
11 FS BOAT 3 (JOHAN APPELGRREIN,CIAN CONRADIE) Free State BASS 2.050
12 MP BOAT 2 (CARLOS SILVA,NATHAN WICKHAM) Mpumalanga BASS 1.970
13 ZL BOAT 3 (ANTON LOTRIET,ANOTHER) Natal Zululand BASS 1.900
14 EP BOAT 1 (BRADLEY COSTA,SEAN CAMONS) Eastern Province BASS 1.870
15 ZL BOAT 4 (KEVIN VAN STRAATEN,MEGHAN VAN STRAATEN) Natal Zululand BASS 1.790
16 WP BOAT 3 (LEROY VILJOEN,ERNO MULLER) Western Province BASS 1.780
17 NC BOAT 1 (SAREL DICKS,ANDRIES DICKS) Natal Coastals BASS 1.740
18 MP BOAT 2 (CARLOS SILVA,NATHAN WICKHAM) Mpumalanga BASS 1.740
19 MP BOAT 1 (JAKO STEYN,PETRUS KOTZE) Mpumalanga BASS 1.720
20 NM BOAT 1 (MAC MCKENZIE,DELVIN WICHMANN) Natal Midlands BASS 1.680
21 LP BOAT 4 (ANDY KYRIACOUDES ,VANMELLE NEL) Limpopo BASS 1.650
22 NN BOAT 3 (RAJEN GOVENDER,MARTIN DAMMANN) Northern Natal BASS 1.640
23 FS BOAT 3 (JOHAN APPELGRREIN,CIAN CONRADIE) Free State BASS 1.640
24 NN BOAT 3 (RAJEN GOVENDER,MARTIN DAMMANN) Northern Natal BASS 1.590
25 WP BOAT 4 (FLIP OPPERMAN,DIVAN BOTHA ) Western Province BASS 1.580
26 MP BOAT 1 (JAKO STEYN,PETRUS KOTZE) Mpumalanga BASS 1.460
27 EP BOAT 3 (JAMES REA,MARK GIBSON) Eastern Province BASS 1.420
28 NW BOAT 1 (JACO DU PLESSIS,JOHANN ZWARTS JNR) North West BASS 1.410
29 NC BOAT 1 (SAREL DICKS,ANDRIES DICKS) Natal Coastals BASS 1.350
30 LP BOAT 2 (DAVE MATTHYSEN,RAINER STOLTZ) Limpopo BASS 1.270
31 LP BOAT 4 (ANDY KYRIACOUDES ,VANMELLE NEL) Limpopo BASS 1.260
32 MP BOAT 3 (MARCIO SILVA,TRISTAN WICKHAM) Mpumalanga BASS 1.210
33 FS BOAT 2 (JACQUES SCHOEMAN,CORNE SCHOEMAN) Free State BASS 1.210
34 NC BOAT 1 (SAREL DICKS,ANDRIES DICKS) Natal Coastals BASS 1.170
35 EP BOAT 3 (JAMES REA,MARK GIBSON) Eastern Province BASS 1.120
36 MP BOAT 2 (CARLOS SILVA,NATHAN WICKHAM) Mpumalanga BASS 1.070
37 MP BOAT 3 (MARCIO SILVA,TRISTAN WICKHAM) Mpumalanga BASS 0.990
38 NC BOAT 1 (SAREL DICKS,ANDRIES DICKS) Natal Coastals BASS 0.970
39 EP BOAT 1 (BRADLEY COSTA,SEAN CAMONS) Eastern Province BASS 0.930
40 NW BOAT 4 (BARRY GROVE,JACO BOTHA) North West BASS 0.930
41 FS BOAT 3 (JOHAN APPELGRREIN,CIAN CONRADIE) Free State BASS 0.910
42 WP BOAT 3 (LEROY VILJOEN,ERNO MULLER) Western Province BASS 0.900
43 LP BOAT 1 (REED EASTMAN,ATCH VAN SCHALKWYK) Limpopo BASS 0.850
44 WP BOAT 1 (RORY HEIDMANN,STEPHEN VERSFELD) Western Province BASS 0.810
45 NC BOAT 3 (ANDRE SENEKAL,DENNIS LUTGE) Natal Coastals BASS 0.800
46 LP BOAT 4 (ANDY KYRIACOUDES ,VANMELLE NEL) Limpopo BASS 0.650
47 GP BOAT 4 (MIKE STEYN,BERNADETTE STEYN) Gauteng BASS 0.640
48 MP BOAT 4 (STEVE HUMPHRIES,JOHN WICKHAM) Mpumalanga BASS 0.630
49 MP BOAT 4 (STEVE HUMPHRIES,JOHN WICKHAM) Mpumalanga BASS 0.560
50 ZL BOAT 2 (JAN GOURLEY,CHRISTOPHER VILJOEN) Natal Zululand BASS 0.550
51 MP BOAT 3 (MARCIO SILVA,TRISTAN WICKHAM) Mpumalanga BASS 0.550
52 NC BOAT 1 (SAREL DICKS,ANDRIES DICKS) Natal Coastals BASS 0.540
53 NC BOAT 2 (LEN DE WET ,TYRON DE WET) Natal Coastals BASS 0.540
54 WP BOAT 3 (LEROY VILJOEN,ERNO MULLER) Western Province BASS 0.540
55 FS BOAT 2 (JACQUES SCHOEMAN,CORNE SCHOEMAN) Free State BASS 0.540
56 NW BOAT 1 (JACO DU PLESSIS,JOHANN ZWARTS JNR) North West BASS 0.530
57 NC BOAT 3 (ANDRE SENEKAL,DENNIS LUTGE) Natal Coastals BASS 0.510
58 WP BOAT 4 (FLIP OPPERMAN,DIVAN BOTHA ) Western Province BASS 0.510
59 SABAA TTT BOAT 3 (ETTIENNE CAREY,FELICITY CAREY) Sabaa Team Tournament Trial BASS 0.500
60 LP BOAT 4 (ANDY KYRIACOUDES ,VANMELLE NEL) Limpopo BASS 0.470
61 MP BOAT 2 (CARLOS SILVA,NATHAN WICKHAM) Mpumalanga BASS 0.450
62 EP BOAT 3 (JAMES REA,MARK GIBSON) Eastern Province BASS 0.430
63 EP BOAT 3 (JAMES REA,MARK GIBSON) Eastern Province BASS 0.420
64 NC BOAT 2 (LEN DE WET ,TYRON DE WET) Natal Coastals BASS 0.410
65 FS BOAT 1 (ALLAN BAKER,GREG SCHLUEP) Free State BASS 0.400
66 GP BOAT 1 (BRENT KINLOCH,ZANDER NORTJE) Gauteng BASS 0.390
67 FS BOAT 2 (JACQUES SCHOEMAN,CORNE SCHOEMAN) Free State BASS 0.380
68 MP BOAT 4 (STEVE HUMPHRIES,JOHN WICKHAM) Mpumalanga BASS 0.370
69 SABAA TTT BOAT 3 (ETTIENNE CAREY,FELICITY CAREY) Sabaa Team Tournament Trial BASS 0.350
70 NC BOAT 1 (SAREL DICKS,ANDRIES DICKS) Natal Coastals BASS 0.340
71 LP BOAT 2 (DAVE MATTHYSEN,RAINER STOLTZ) Limpopo BASS 0.340
72 GP BOAT 4 (MIKE STEYN,BERNADETTE STEYN) Gauteng BASS 0.330
73 WP BOAT 1 (RORY HEIDMANN,STEPHEN VERSFELD) Western Province BASS 0.330
74 WP BOAT 3 (LEROY VILJOEN,ERNO MULLER) Western Province BASS 0.330
75 NC BOAT 1 (SAREL DICKS,ANDRIES DICKS) Natal Coastals BASS 0.320
76 NC BOAT 1 (SAREL DICKS,ANDRIES DICKS) Natal Coastals BASS 0.320
77 ZL BOAT 1 (MARIUS MOSTERT,JACO MOUTON) Natal Zululand BASS 0.320
78 ZL BOAT 2 (JAN GOURLEY,CHRISTOPHER VILJOEN) Natal Zululand BASS 0.320
79 WP BOAT 1 (RORY HEIDMANN,STEPHEN VERSFELD) Western Province BASS 0.310
80 MP BOAT 4 (STEVE HUMPHRIES,JOHN WICKHAM) Mpumalanga BASS 0.310
81 ZL BOAT 3 (ANTON LOTRIET,ANOTHER) Natal Zululand BASS 0.300
82 GP BOAT 4 (MIKE STEYN,BERNADETTE STEYN) Gauteng BASS 0.280
83 EP BOAT 1 (BRADLEY COSTA,SEAN CAMONS) Eastern Province BASS 0.270
84 NC BOAT 2 (LEN DE WET ,TYRON DE WET) Natal Coastals BASS 0.260
85 GP BOAT 4 (MIKE STEYN,BERNADETTE STEYN) Gauteng BASS 0.240
86 MP BOAT 1 (JAKO STEYN,PETRUS KOTZE) Mpumalanga BASS 0.240
Heaviest Fish by Category Tzaneen
POS BOAT PAIR CATEGORY PROVINCE SPECIES WEIGHT
1 NW BOAT 4 (BARRY GROVE,JACO BOTHA) North West BASS 2.420
2 ZL BOAT 2 (JAN GOURLEY,CHRISTOPHER VILJOEN) Natal Zululand BASS 2.320
3 SABAA TTT BOAT 1 (SHANDON HAWMAN,IZAK DE BEER) Sabaa Team Tournament Trial BASS 2.290
4 NW BOAT 2 (BERTO MEYER,JOHAN ZWARTS SNR) North West BASS 2.290
5 NW BOAT 3 (ADRIAAN ZWARTS ,KAMLESH PARBHOO) North West BASS 2.260
6 ZL BOAT 2 (JAN GOURLEY,CHRISTOPHER VILJOEN) Natal Zululand BASS 2.230
7 FS BOAT 3 (JOHAN APPELGRREIN,CIAN CONRADIE) Free State BASS 2.130
8 FS BOAT 4 (DAVE VAN VUGHT,LEE KANE) Free State BASS 2.070
9 NW BOAT 2 (BERTO MEYER,JOHAN ZWARTS SNR) North West BASS 2.060
10 MP BOAT 1 (JAKO STEYN,PETRUS KOTZE) Mpumalanga BASS 2.050
11 FS BOAT 3 (JOHAN APPELGRREIN,CIAN CONRADIE) Free State BASS 2.050
12 MP BOAT 2 (CARLOS SILVA,NATHAN WICKHAM) Mpumalanga BASS 1.970
13 ZL BOAT 3 (ANTON LOTRIET,ANOTHER) Natal Zululand BASS 1.900
14 EP BOAT 1 (BRADLEY COSTA,SEAN CAMONS) Eastern Province BASS 1.870
15 ZL BOAT 4 (KEVIN VAN STRAATEN,MEGHAN VAN STRAATEN) Natal Zululand BASS 1.790
16 WP BOAT 3 (LEROY VILJOEN,ERNO MULLER) Western Province BASS 1.780
17 NC BOAT 1 (SAREL DICKS,ANDRIES DICKS) Natal Coastals BASS 1.740
18 MP BOAT 2 (CARLOS SILVA,NATHAN WICKHAM) Mpumalanga BASS 1.740
19 MP BOAT 1 (JAKO STEYN,PETRUS KOTZE) Mpumalanga BASS 1.720
20 NM BOAT 1 (MAC MCKENZIE,DELVIN WICHMANN) Natal Midlands BASS 1.680
21 LP BOAT 4 (ANDY KYRIACOUDES ,VANMELLE NEL) Limpopo BASS 1.650
22 NN BOAT 3 (RAJEN GOVENDER,MARTIN DAMMANN) Northern Natal BASS 1.640
23 FS BOAT 3 (JOHAN APPELGRREIN,CIAN CONRADIE) Free State BASS 1.640
24 NN BOAT 3 (RAJEN GOVENDER,MARTIN DAMMANN) Northern Natal BASS 1.590
25 WP BOAT 4 (FLIP OPPERMAN,DIVAN BOTHA ) Western Province BASS 1.580
26 MP BOAT 1 (JAKO STEYN,PETRUS KOTZE) Mpumalanga BASS 1.460
27 EP BOAT 3 (JAMES REA,MARK GIBSON) Eastern Province BASS 1.420
28 NW BOAT 1 (JACO DU PLESSIS,JOHANN ZWARTS JNR) North West BASS 1.410
29 NC BOAT 1 (SAREL DICKS,ANDRIES DICKS) Natal Coastals BASS 1.350
30 LP BOAT 2 (DAVE MATTHYSEN,RAINER STOLTZ) Limpopo BASS 1.270
31 LP BOAT 4 (ANDY KYRIACOUDES ,VANMELLE NEL) Limpopo BASS 1.260
32 MP BOAT 3 (MARCIO SILVA,TRISTAN WICKHAM) Mpumalanga BASS 1.210
33 FS BOAT 2 (JACQUES SCHOEMAN,CORNE SCHOEMAN) Free State BASS 1.210
34 NC BOAT 1 (SAREL DICKS,ANDRIES DICKS) Natal Coastals BASS 1.170
35 EP BOAT 3 (JAMES REA,MARK GIBSON) Eastern Province BASS 1.120
36 MP BOAT 2 (CARLOS SILVA,NATHAN WICKHAM) Mpumalanga BASS 1.070
37 MP BOAT 3 (MARCIO SILVA,TRISTAN WICKHAM) Mpumalanga BASS 0.990
38 NC BOAT 1 (SAREL DICKS,ANDRIES DICKS) Natal Coastals BASS 0.970
39 EP BOAT 1 (BRADLEY COSTA,SEAN CAMONS) Eastern Province BASS 0.930
40 NW BOAT 4 (BARRY GROVE,JACO BOTHA) North West BASS 0.930
41 FS BOAT 3 (JOHAN APPELGRREIN,CIAN CONRADIE) Free State BASS 0.910
42 WP BOAT 3 (LEROY VILJOEN,ERNO MULLER) Western Province BASS 0.900
43 LP BOAT 1 (REED EASTMAN,ATCH VAN SCHALKWYK) Limpopo BASS 0.850
44 WP BOAT 1 (RORY HEIDMANN,STEPHEN VERSFELD) Western Province BASS 0.810
45 NC BOAT 3 (ANDRE SENEKAL,DENNIS LUTGE) Natal Coastals BASS 0.800
46 LP BOAT 4 (ANDY KYRIACOUDES ,VANMELLE NEL) Limpopo BASS 0.650
47 GP BOAT 4 (MIKE STEYN,BERNADETTE STEYN) Gauteng BASS 0.640
48 MP BOAT 4 (STEVE HUMPHRIES,JOHN WICKHAM) Mpumalanga BASS 0.630
49 MP BOAT 4 (STEVE HUMPHRIES,JOHN WICKHAM) Mpumalanga BASS 0.560
50 ZL BOAT 2 (JAN GOURLEY,CHRISTOPHER VILJOEN) Natal Zululand BASS 0.550
51 MP BOAT 3 (MARCIO SILVA,TRISTAN WICKHAM) Mpumalanga BASS 0.550
52 NC BOAT 1 (SAREL DICKS,ANDRIES DICKS) Natal Coastals BASS 0.540
53 NC BOAT 2 (LEN DE WET ,TYRON DE WET) Natal Coastals BASS 0.540
54 WP BOAT 3 (LEROY VILJOEN,ERNO MULLER) Western Province BASS 0.540
55 FS BOAT 2 (JACQUES SCHOEMAN,CORNE SCHOEMAN) Free State BASS 0.540
56 NW BOAT 1 (JACO DU PLESSIS,JOHANN ZWARTS JNR) North West BASS 0.530
57 NC BOAT 3 (ANDRE SENEKAL,DENNIS LUTGE) Natal Coastals BASS 0.510
58 WP BOAT 4 (FLIP OPPERMAN,DIVAN BOTHA ) Western Province BASS 0.510
59 SABAA TTT BOAT 3 (ETTIENNE CAREY,FELICITY CAREY) Sabaa Team Tournament Trial BASS 0.500
60 LP BOAT 4 (ANDY KYRIACOUDES ,VANMELLE NEL) Limpopo BASS 0.470
61 MP BOAT 2 (CARLOS SILVA,NATHAN WICKHAM) Mpumalanga BASS 0.450
62 EP BOAT 3 (JAMES REA,MARK GIBSON) Eastern Province BASS 0.430
63 EP BOAT 3 (JAMES REA,MARK GIBSON) Eastern Province BASS 0.420
64 NC BOAT 2 (LEN DE WET ,TYRON DE WET) Natal Coastals BASS 0.410
65 FS BOAT 1 (ALLAN BAKER,GREG SCHLUEP) Free State BASS 0.400
66 GP BOAT 1 (BRENT KINLOCH,ZANDER NORTJE) Gauteng BASS 0.390
67 FS BOAT 2 (JACQUES SCHOEMAN,CORNE SCHOEMAN) Free State BASS 0.380
68 MP BOAT 4 (STEVE HUMPHRIES,JOHN WICKHAM) Mpumalanga BASS 0.370
69 SABAA TTT BOAT 3 (ETTIENNE CAREY,FELICITY CAREY) Sabaa Team Tournament Trial BASS 0.350
70 NC BOAT 1 (SAREL DICKS,ANDRIES DICKS) Natal Coastals BASS 0.340
71 LP BOAT 2 (DAVE MATTHYSEN,RAINER STOLTZ) Limpopo BASS 0.340
72 GP BOAT 4 (MIKE STEYN,BERNADETTE STEYN) Gauteng BASS 0.330
73 WP BOAT 1 (RORY HEIDMANN,STEPHEN VERSFELD) Western Province BASS 0.330
74 WP BOAT 3 (LEROY VILJOEN,ERNO MULLER) Western Province BASS 0.330
75 NC BOAT 1 (SAREL DICKS,ANDRIES DICKS) Natal Coastals BASS 0.320
76 NC BOAT 1 (SAREL DICKS,ANDRIES DICKS) Natal Coastals BASS 0.320
77 ZL BOAT 1 (MARIUS MOSTERT,JACO MOUTON) Natal Zululand BASS 0.320
78 ZL BOAT 2 (JAN GOURLEY,CHRISTOPHER VILJOEN) Natal Zululand BASS 0.320
79 WP BOAT 1 (RORY HEIDMANN,STEPHEN VERSFELD) Western Province BASS 0.310
80 MP BOAT 4 (STEVE HUMPHRIES,JOHN WICKHAM) Mpumalanga BASS 0.310
81 ZL BOAT 3 (ANTON LOTRIET,ANOTHER) Natal Zululand BASS 0.300
82 GP BOAT 4 (MIKE STEYN,BERNADETTE STEYN) Gauteng BASS 0.280
83 EP BOAT 1 (BRADLEY COSTA,SEAN CAMONS) Eastern Province BASS 0.270
84 NC BOAT 2 (LEN DE WET ,TYRON DE WET) Natal Coastals BASS 0.260
85 GP BOAT 4 (MIKE STEYN,BERNADETTE STEYN) Gauteng BASS 0.240
86 MP BOAT 1 (JAKO STEYN,PETRUS KOTZE) Mpumalanga BASS 0.240
Heaviest Fish by Species Tzaneen
POS BOAT PAIR CATEGORY PROVINCE SPECIES WEIGHT
1 NW BOAT 4 (BARRY GROVE,JACO BOTHA) North West BASS 2.420
2 ZL BOAT 2 (JAN GOURLEY,CHRISTOPHER VILJOEN) Natal Zululand BASS 2.320
3 SABAA TTT BOAT 1 (SHANDON HAWMAN,IZAK DE BEER) Sabaa Team Tournament Trial BASS 2.290
4 NW BOAT 2 (BERTO MEYER,JOHAN ZWARTS SNR) North West BASS 2.290
5 NW BOAT 3 (ADRIAAN ZWARTS ,KAMLESH PARBHOO) North West BASS 2.260
6 ZL BOAT 2 (JAN GOURLEY,CHRISTOPHER VILJOEN) Natal Zululand BASS 2.230
7 FS BOAT 3 (JOHAN APPELGRREIN,CIAN CONRADIE) Free State BASS 2.130
8 FS BOAT 4 (DAVE VAN VUGHT,LEE KANE) Free State BASS 2.070
9 NW BOAT 2 (BERTO MEYER,JOHAN ZWARTS SNR) North West BASS 2.060
10 MP BOAT 1 (JAKO STEYN,PETRUS KOTZE) Mpumalanga BASS 2.050
11 FS BOAT 3 (JOHAN APPELGRREIN,CIAN CONRADIE) Free State BASS 2.050
12 MP BOAT 2 (CARLOS SILVA,NATHAN WICKHAM) Mpumalanga BASS 1.970
13 ZL BOAT 3 (ANTON LOTRIET,ANOTHER) Natal Zululand BASS 1.900
14 EP BOAT 1 (BRADLEY COSTA,SEAN CAMONS) Eastern Province BASS 1.870
15 ZL BOAT 4 (KEVIN VAN STRAATEN,MEGHAN VAN STRAATEN) Natal Zululand BASS 1.790
16 WP BOAT 3 (LEROY VILJOEN,ERNO MULLER) Western Province BASS 1.780
17 NC BOAT 1 (SAREL DICKS,ANDRIES DICKS) Natal Coastals BASS 1.740
18 MP BOAT 2 (CARLOS SILVA,NATHAN WICKHAM) Mpumalanga BASS 1.740
19 MP BOAT 1 (JAKO STEYN,PETRUS KOTZE) Mpumalanga BASS 1.720
20 NM BOAT 1 (MAC MCKENZIE,DELVIN WICHMANN) Natal Midlands BASS 1.680
21 LP BOAT 4 (ANDY KYRIACOUDES ,VANMELLE NEL) Limpopo BASS 1.650
22 NN BOAT 3 (RAJEN GOVENDER,MARTIN DAMMANN) Northern Natal BASS 1.640
23 FS BOAT 3 (JOHAN APPELGRREIN,CIAN CONRADIE) Free State BASS 1.640
24 NN BOAT 3 (RAJEN GOVENDER,MARTIN DAMMANN) Northern Natal BASS 1.590
25 WP BOAT 4 (FLIP OPPERMAN,DIVAN BOTHA ) Western Province BASS 1.580
26 MP BOAT 1 (JAKO STEYN,PETRUS KOTZE) Mpumalanga BASS 1.460
27 EP BOAT 3 (JAMES REA,MARK GIBSON) Eastern Province BASS 1.420
28 NW BOAT 1 (JACO DU PLESSIS,JOHANN ZWARTS JNR) North West BASS 1.410
29 NC BOAT 1 (SAREL DICKS,ANDRIES DICKS) Natal Coastals BASS 1.350
30 LP BOAT 2 (DAVE MATTHYSEN,RAINER STOLTZ) Limpopo BASS 1.270
31 LP BOAT 4 (ANDY KYRIACOUDES ,VANMELLE NEL) Limpopo BASS 1.260
32 MP BOAT 3 (MARCIO SILVA,TRISTAN WICKHAM) Mpumalanga BASS 1.210
33 FS BOAT 2 (JACQUES SCHOEMAN,CORNE SCHOEMAN) Free State BASS 1.210
34 NC BOAT 1 (SAREL DICKS,ANDRIES DICKS) Natal Coastals BASS 1.170
35 EP BOAT 3 (JAMES REA,MARK GIBSON) Eastern Province BASS 1.120
36 MP BOAT 2 (CARLOS SILVA,NATHAN WICKHAM) Mpumalanga BASS 1.070
37 MP BOAT 3 (MARCIO SILVA,TRISTAN WICKHAM) Mpumalanga BASS 0.990
38 NC BOAT 1 (SAREL DICKS,ANDRIES DICKS) Natal Coastals BASS 0.970
39 EP BOAT 1 (BRADLEY COSTA,SEAN CAMONS) Eastern Province BASS 0.930
40 NW BOAT 4 (BARRY GROVE,JACO BOTHA) North West BASS 0.930
41 FS BOAT 3 (JOHAN APPELGRREIN,CIAN CONRADIE) Free State BASS 0.910
42 WP BOAT 3 (LEROY VILJOEN,ERNO MULLER) Western Province BASS 0.900
43 LP BOAT 1 (REED EASTMAN,ATCH VAN SCHALKWYK) Limpopo BASS 0.850
44 WP BOAT 1 (RORY HEIDMANN,STEPHEN VERSFELD) Western Province BASS 0.810
45 NC BOAT 3 (ANDRE SENEKAL,DENNIS LUTGE) Natal Coastals BASS 0.800
46 LP BOAT 4 (ANDY KYRIACOUDES ,VANMELLE NEL) Limpopo BASS 0.650
47 GP BOAT 4 (MIKE STEYN,BERNADETTE STEYN) Gauteng BASS 0.640
48 MP BOAT 4 (STEVE HUMPHRIES,JOHN WICKHAM) Mpumalanga BASS 0.630
49 MP BOAT 4 (STEVE HUMPHRIES,JOHN WICKHAM) Mpumalanga BASS 0.560
50 ZL BOAT 2 (JAN GOURLEY,CHRISTOPHER VILJOEN) Natal Zululand BASS 0.550
51 MP BOAT 3 (MARCIO SILVA,TRISTAN WICKHAM) Mpumalanga BASS 0.550
52 NC BOAT 1 (SAREL DICKS,ANDRIES DICKS) Natal Coastals BASS 0.540
53 NC BOAT 2 (LEN DE WET ,TYRON DE WET) Natal Coastals BASS 0.540
54 WP BOAT 3 (LEROY VILJOEN,ERNO MULLER) Western Province BASS 0.540
55 FS BOAT 2 (JACQUES SCHOEMAN,CORNE SCHOEMAN) Free State BASS 0.540
56 NW BOAT 1 (JACO DU PLESSIS,JOHANN ZWARTS JNR) North West BASS 0.530
57 NC BOAT 3 (ANDRE SENEKAL,DENNIS LUTGE) Natal Coastals BASS 0.510
58 WP BOAT 4 (FLIP OPPERMAN,DIVAN BOTHA ) Western Province BASS 0.510
59 SABAA TTT BOAT 3 (ETTIENNE CAREY,FELICITY CAREY) Sabaa Team Tournament Trial BASS 0.500
60 LP BOAT 4 (ANDY KYRIACOUDES ,VANMELLE NEL) Limpopo BASS 0.470
61 MP BOAT 2 (CARLOS SILVA,NATHAN WICKHAM) Mpumalanga BASS 0.450
62 EP BOAT 3 (JAMES REA,MARK GIBSON) Eastern Province BASS 0.430
63 EP BOAT 3 (JAMES REA,MARK GIBSON) Eastern Province BASS 0.420
64 NC BOAT 2 (LEN DE WET ,TYRON DE WET) Natal Coastals BASS 0.410
65 FS BOAT 1 (ALLAN BAKER,GREG SCHLUEP) Free State BASS 0.400
66 GP BOAT 1 (BRENT KINLOCH,ZANDER NORTJE) Gauteng BASS 0.390
67 FS BOAT 2 (JACQUES SCHOEMAN,CORNE SCHOEMAN) Free State BASS 0.380
68 MP BOAT 4 (STEVE HUMPHRIES,JOHN WICKHAM) Mpumalanga BASS 0.370
69 SABAA TTT BOAT 3 (ETTIENNE CAREY,FELICITY CAREY) Sabaa Team Tournament Trial BASS 0.350
70 NC BOAT 1 (SAREL DICKS,ANDRIES DICKS) Natal Coastals BASS 0.340
71 LP BOAT 2 (DAVE MATTHYSEN,RAINER STOLTZ) Limpopo BASS 0.340
72 GP BOAT 4 (MIKE STEYN,BERNADETTE STEYN) Gauteng BASS 0.330
73 WP BOAT 1 (RORY HEIDMANN,STEPHEN VERSFELD) Western Province BASS 0.330
74 WP BOAT 3 (LEROY VILJOEN,ERNO MULLER) Western Province BASS 0.330
75 NC BOAT 1 (SAREL DICKS,ANDRIES DICKS) Natal Coastals BASS 0.320
76 NC BOAT 1 (SAREL DICKS,ANDRIES DICKS) Natal Coastals BASS 0.320
77 ZL BOAT 1 (MARIUS MOSTERT,JACO MOUTON) Natal Zululand BASS 0.320
78 ZL BOAT 2 (JAN GOURLEY,CHRISTOPHER VILJOEN) Natal Zululand BASS 0.320
79 WP BOAT 1 (RORY HEIDMANN,STEPHEN VERSFELD) Western Province BASS 0.310
80 MP BOAT 4 (STEVE HUMPHRIES,JOHN WICKHAM) Mpumalanga BASS 0.310
81 ZL BOAT 3 (ANTON LOTRIET,ANOTHER) Natal Zululand BASS 0.300
82 GP BOAT 4 (MIKE STEYN,BERNADETTE STEYN) Gauteng BASS 0.280
83 EP BOAT 1 (BRADLEY COSTA,SEAN CAMONS) Eastern Province BASS 0.270
84 NC BOAT 2 (LEN DE WET ,TYRON DE WET) Natal Coastals BASS 0.260
85 GP BOAT 4 (MIKE STEYN,BERNADETTE STEYN) Gauteng BASS 0.240
86 MP BOAT 1 (JAKO STEYN,PETRUS KOTZE) Mpumalanga BASS 0.240