SABAA Inter-Provincials 2018 Limpopo - Final Results

Tzaneen - Tournament Results

Category Results Tzaneen
POS BOAT PAIR CATEGORY PROVINCE FISH DEAD SHORT WEIGHT POINTS RESULTS
1 LP BOAT 3 (JUSTY VARKEVISSER,LOURENS MATTHYSEN) Limpopo 15 0 0 15.270 30.270 100.000
2 NN BOAT 4 (TIM WILLIAMS,JUSTIN LIEBENBURG) Northern Natal 15 0 0 13.470 28.470 99.000
3 MP BOAT 2 (CARLOS SILVA,NATHAN WICKHAM) Mpumalanga 15 0 0 12.660 27.660 98.000
4 NN BOAT 1 (DAVE THOMPSON,JON SWARTS) Northern Natal 15 0 0 10.710 25.710 97.000
5 EP BOAT 1 (BRADLEY COSTA,SEAN CAMONS) Eastern Province 15 0 0 10.590 25.590 96.000
6 NW BOAT 3 (ADRIAAN ZWARTS ,KAMLESH PARBHOO) North West 14 0 0 10.930 24.930 95.000
7 LP BOAT 1 (REED EASTMAN,ATCH VAN SCHALKWYK) Limpopo 14 0 0 10.570 24.570 94.000
8 NW BOAT 4 (BARRY GROVE,JACO BOTHA) North West 13 0 0 11.470 24.470 93.000
9 EP BOAT 4 (COLIN TILL,TODD CAMONS) Eastern Province 15 0 0 9.130 24.130 92.000
10 SABAA TTT BOAT 3 (ETTIENNE CAREY,FELICITY CAREY) Sabaa Team Tournament Trial 14 0 0 9.470 23.470 91.000
11 SABAA TTT BOAT 1 (SHANDON HAWMAN,IZAK DE BEER) Sabaa Team Tournament Trial 12 0 0 11.310 23.310 90.000
12 NN BOAT 3 (RAJEN GOVENDER,MARTIN DAMMANN) Northern Natal 12 0 0 11.270 23.270 89.000
13 LP BOAT 4 (ANDY KYRIACOUDES ,VANMELLE NEL) Limpopo 13 0 0 10.230 23.230 88.000
14 FS BOAT 1 (ALLAN BAKER,GREG SCHLUEP) Free State 15 0 0 8.160 23.160 87.000
15 FS BOAT 4 (DAVE VAN VUGHT,LEE KANE) Free State 14 0 0 9.060 23.060 86.000
16 NM BOAT 1 (MAC MCKENZIE,DELVIN WICHMANN) Natal Midlands 14 1 0 9.460 22.460 85.000
17 EP BOAT 3 (JAMES REA,MARK GIBSON) Eastern Province 12 0 0 9.720 21.720 84.000
18 LP BOAT 2 (DAVE MATTHYSEN,RAINER STOLTZ) Limpopo 14 0 0 7.690 21.690 83.000
19 EP BOAT 2 (ANDREW HOLMES,STEVE WATSON) Eastern Province 13 0 0 7.680 20.680 82.000
20 MP BOAT 3 (MARCIO SILVA,TRISTAN WICKHAM) Mpumalanga 12 0 0 8.670 20.670 81.000
21 ZL BOAT 1 (MARIUS MOSTERT,JACO MOUTON) Natal Zululand 11 0 0 9.600 20.600 80.000
22 NM BOAT 2 (SHANE REDMAN,MIKE HASSAN) Natal Midlands 13 0 0 7.560 20.560 79.000
23 NW BOAT 1 (JACO DU PLESSIS,JOHANN ZWARTS JNR) North West 13 1 0 7.940 19.940 78.000
24 NW BOAT 2 (BERTO MEYER,JOHAN ZWARTS SNR) North West 11 0 0 8.790 19.790 77.000
25 NN BOAT 2 (PIETER BOOTHA,ELMAR STOOP) Northern Natal 12 0 0 6.800 18.800 76.000
26 FS BOAT 2 (JACQUES SCHOEMAN,CORNE SCHOEMAN) Free State 12 0 0 6.770 18.770 75.000
27 NC BOAT 4 (NEELS BENEKE,RONNIE THOMPSON) Natal Coastals 11 0 0 6.730 17.730 74.000
28 SABAA TTT BOAT 2 (BUKS HUMAN,LOUIS COOPER) Sabaa Team Tournament Trial 10 0 0 7.700 17.700 73.000
29 GP BOAT 1 (BRENT KINLOCH,ZANDER NORTJE) Gauteng 10 0 0 7.000 17.000 72.000
30 MP BOAT 1 (JAKO STEYN,PETRUS KOTZE) Mpumalanga 9 0 0 7.410 16.410 71.000
31 FS BOAT 3 (JOHAN APPELGRREIN,CIAN CONRADIE) Free State 7 0 0 9.270 16.270 70.000
32 WP BOAT 2 (PIERRE VAN DER MERWE,ROBERT JACOBS) Western Province 8 0 0 6.910 14.910 69.000
33 NC BOAT 1 (SAREL DICKS,ANDRIES DICKS) Natal Coastals 8 0 0 6.750 14.750 68.000
34 NM BOAT 4 (LEW HALVOSEN,KIRK VAN REEUWIK) Natal Midlands 9 0 0 5.730 14.730 67.000
35 MP BOAT 4 (STEVE HUMPHRIES,JOHN WICKHAM) Mpumalanga 9 0 0 4.610 13.610 66.000
36 NC BOAT 3 (ANDRE SENEKAL,DENNIS LUTGE) Natal Coastals 9 0 0 4.180 13.180 65.000
37 GP BOAT 2 (GARY HALVOSEN,BARRY BLUNT) Gauteng 9 0 0 3.990 12.990 64.000
38 GP BOAT 3 (STEVE QUINN,ANDRE NORTJE) Gauteng 8 0 0 4.970 12.970 63.000
39 WP BOAT 3 (LEROY VILJOEN,ERNO MULLER) Western Province 8 0 0 4.910 12.910 62.000
40 SABAA TTT BOAT 4 (JAAP PIENAAR,LOUIS JANSEN VAN NIEUWENHUIZEN) Sabaa Team Tournament Trial 9 0 0 3.160 12.160 61.000
40 NM BOAT 3 (RUAN MOORE,LOLLY NIEMACK) Natal Midlands 8 1 0 5.160 12.160 61.000
42 WP BOAT 4 (FLIP OPPERMAN,DIVAN BOTHA ) Western Province 6 0 0 5.940 11.940 59.000
43 ZL BOAT 2 (JAN GOURLEY,CHRISTOPHER VILJOEN) Natal Zululand 6 0 1 7.050 11.550 58.000
44 NC BOAT 2 (LEN DE WET ,TYRON DE WET) Natal Coastals 8 0 0 3.370 11.370 57.000
45 ZL BOAT 4 (KEVIN VAN STRAATEN,MEGHAN VAN STRAATEN) Natal Zululand 6 0 0 4.490 10.490 56.000
46 GP BOAT 4 (MIKE STEYN,BERNADETTE STEYN) Gauteng 6 0 0 2.320 8.320 55.000
47 ZL BOAT 3 (ANTON LOTRIET,ANOTHER) Natal Zululand 4 0 0 3.370 7.370 54.000
48 WP BOAT 1 (RORY HEIDMANN,STEPHEN VERSFELD) Western Province 4 0 1 1.450 3.950 53.000
Competition Statistics Tzaneen
FISH DEAD SHORT AVERAGE LIVE HEAVIEST LIGHTEST LONGEST SHORTEST
520 3 2 0.714 517 2.420 0.000 0.000 0.000