The Bass Challenge WC - Preliminary Season - Final Results

Rivierplaas Cottages Swellendam - Tournament Results

Provincial Standings Rivierplaas Cottages Swellendam
POS DIVISION FISH1 BAG1 AVG1 TOT1 FISH BAG AV TOTAL RESULTS
1 Born Bassin 5 246.500 123.250 246.500 5 246.500 49.300 246.500 100.000
2 Bwg Broots 5 243.500 121.750 243.500 5 243.500 48.700 243.500 99.000
3 Revolution Baits 5 217.500 108.750 217.500 5 217.500 43.500 217.500 98.000
4 Team Redeye 5 176.000 88.000 176.000 5 176.000 35.200 176.000 97.000
5 Team Kirmit 4 166.000 83.000 166.000 4 166.000 41.500 166.000 96.000
6 Fishoholics 4 122.000 61.000 122.000 4 122.000 30.500 122.000 95.000
7 Big Boy Bass 3 122.000 61.000 122.000 3 122.000 40.666 122.000 94.000
8 Snag Worriors 2 94.000 47.000 94.000 2 94.000 47.000 94.000 93.000
9 Taki 1 45.500 45.500 45.500 1 45.500 45.500 45.500 92.000
10 Padda Predator 1 41.000 41.000 41.000 1 41.000 41.000 41.000 91.000
Provincial Standings with Limited Teams Rivierplaas Cottages Swellendam
POS DIVISION FISH DEAD SHORT WEIGHT POINTS RESULTS
1BWG Broots500243.500243.50099.000
2Revolution Baits500217.500217.50098.000
3Team Redeye500176.000176.00097.000
4Team KirMit400166.000166.00096.000
5Fishoholics400122.000122.00095.000
6Big Boy Bass300122.000122.00094.000
7Snag Worriors 20094.00094.00093.000
8Taki10045.50045.50092.000
9Padda Predator10041.00041.00091.000
10Born Bassin500246.500246.500100.000
Competition Statistics Rivierplaas Cottages Swellendam
FISH DEAD SHORT AVERAGE LIVE HEAVIEST LIGHTEST LONGEST SHORTEST
35 0 0 42.114 35 57.000 41.000 0.000 0.000