SALTBAA - BARBERSPAN INLANDS 2021 - Preliminary Results

Barberspan - Day1

Overall Team Results Barberspan - Day1
POS TEAM TAG DIVISION CATEGORY F1 W1 P1 POINTS RESULTS
1 Henning Smit North West A Seniors 43 102.000 102.000 102.000 72.000
2 Anton Williams Central Gauteng A Seniors 39 98.900 98.900 98.900 71.000
3 Steven Du Plessis Gauteng North B Veterans 27 95.050 95.050 95.050 70.000
4 Allen Volschenk Central Gauteng A Seniors 36 94.750 94.750 94.750 69.000
5 Shane Jacobs Central Gauteng A Seniors 39 93.350 93.350 93.350 68.000
6 Dugald Smith Gauteng North A Seniors 30 89.950 89.950 89.950 67.000
7 Gert Van Der Merwe Mpumalanga A Seniors 37 83.850 83.850 83.850 66.000
8 Michael Lamprecht Gauteng A Seniors 26 78.300 78.300 78.300 65.000
9 William Thomson Van Wyk Gauteng North B Seniors 28 77.100 77.100 77.100 64.000
10 Stefan Marx Gauteng North A Seniors 34 73.400 73.400 73.400 63.000
11 George Johnstone Gauteng A Veterans 25 72.100 72.100 72.100 62.000
12 Drikus Van Tonder Gauteng North A Seniors 24 71.500 71.500 71.500 61.000
13 Danny Strydom Gauteng A Seniors 22 70.350 70.350 70.350 60.000
14 Jannie Jordaan Mpumalanga B Seniors 27 68.600 68.600 68.600 59.000
15 Hans Smith Gauteng North A Seniors 22 67.600 67.600 67.600 58.000
16 Werner Human Gauteng A Seniors 49 63.100 63.100 63.100 57.000
17 Pieter Coetzer North West A Seniors 24 60.850 60.850 60.850 56.000
18 Frans Jardin Central Gauteng A Veterans 23 59.650 59.650 59.650 55.000
19 Clint Spamers Gauteng North B Seniors 46 59.100 59.100 59.100 54.000
20 Rochelle Niemann Mpumalanga A U/16 20 53.000 53.000 53.000 53.000
21 Hennie Van Tonder Gauteng North A Veterans 20 52.400 52.400 52.400 52.000
22 Kayla Van Wyk Mpumalanga A U/16 16 51.450 51.450 51.450 51.000
23 Andre Viljoen Gauteng North B Veterans 18 50.800 50.800 50.800 50.000
24 Riaan Niemann Mpumalanga A Seniors 21 45.650 45.650 45.650 49.000
25 Marius Claase Mpumalanga A Seniors 21 45.150 45.150 45.150 48.000
26 Francois Visagie Gauteng North B Seniors 18 45.150 45.150 45.150 47.000
27 Jan Du Plooy Gauteng B Veterans 20 43.450 43.450 43.450 46.000
28 William Thomson Van Wyk Gauteng North A U/16 17 42.200 42.200 42.200 45.000
29 Herman Botes Gauteng North B Seniors 23 41.850 41.850 41.850 44.000
30 Charmain Lamprecht Gauteng B Ladies 14 38.800 38.800 38.800 43.000
31 Allen Martin Lamprecht Gauteng B Veterans 13 37.050 37.050 37.050 42.000
32 Feaney Du Plooy Gauteng A Ladies 16 36.450 36.450 36.450 41.000
33 Dehandre Morton Gauteng B Seniors 14 36.100 36.100 36.100 40.000
34 Jordan Botes Gauteng North A U/21 17 35.950 35.950 35.950 39.000
35 Suanne Lamprecht Gauteng B Ladies 11 35.450 35.450 35.450 38.000
36 Troy Spamers Gauteng North A U/21 21 34.650 34.650 34.650 37.000
37 Gert Morton Gauteng A Veterans 17 33.550 33.550 33.550 36.000
38 Lizet Strydom Gauteng A Ladies 11 33.300 33.300 33.300 35.000
39 Elton Human Gauteng B Seniors 35 33.150 33.150 33.150 34.000
40 Jaco Wessels Mpumalanga B Seniors 50 32.550 32.550 32.550 33.000
41 Rob Delaney Gauteng B Seniors 14 31.950 31.950 31.950 32.000
42 Kelvin Fisher Central Gauteng A Seniors 15 31.300 31.300 31.300 31.000
43 Berno Klopper Gauteng North B U/21 11 31.300 31.300 31.300 30.000
44 Hein Stoltsz Central North West A Veterans 7 30.050 30.050 30.050 29.000
45 Rick Van Der Linden Mpumalanga B Seniors 51 29.400 29.400 29.400 28.000
46 Danel Richards Gauteng North A Ladies 10 29.350 29.350 29.350 27.000
47 Malcolm Volschenk Central Gauteng A Veterans 13 29.100 29.100 29.100 26.000
48 Tanya Claase Mpumalanga A Ladies 15 26.800 26.800 26.800 25.000
49 Colin Brett Gauteng North A U/16 13 26.550 26.550 26.550 24.000
50 Cj Minne Gauteng B Seniors 11 26.050 26.050 26.050 23.000
51 Troy Delaney Gauteng A U/16 9 25.650 25.650 25.650 22.000
52 Jannie Van Heerden Mpumalanga B Seniors 23 25.350 25.350 25.350 21.000
53 Andre Van Wyk Mpumalanga A Seniors 16 25.200 25.200 25.200 20.000
54 Andre Human Gauteng A Seniors 11 24.650 24.650 24.650 19.000
55 Cathlene Richards Gauteng North A Ladies 8 24.500 24.500 24.500 18.000
56 Philip Reed Mpumalanga A Veterans 9 24.200 24.200 24.200 17.000
57 Hans Smith Gauteng North A Veterans 9 23.450 23.450 23.450 16.000
58 Nicole Johnstone Gauteng A U/21 9 21.450 21.450 21.450 15.000
59 Willem Davel Northern Cape A Seniors 5 18.250 18.250 18.250 14.000
60 Leanne Davel Northern Cape A U/16 5 16.650 16.650 16.650 13.000
61 Skippie Scheepers Northern Cape A Seniors 9 16.000 16.000 16.000 12.000
62 Japie Subke Mpumalanga A Veterans 9 14.250 14.250 14.250 11.000
63 Karien Van Wyk Mpumalanga A Ladies 8 13.900 13.900 13.900 10.000
64 Rossouw Du Toit Central North West A Seniors 8 12.450 12.450 12.450 9.000
65 Sabastian Cruz Gauteng North B U/21 6 11.450 11.450 11.450 8.000
66 Tommie Van Niekerk Central North West A Veterans 3 9.900 9.900 9.900 7.000
67 Christo Troskie Central North West A Seniors 11 9.100 9.100 9.100 6.000
68 Pieter Janse Van Vuuren Central North West A Seniors 5 6.150 6.150 6.150 5.000
69 Pieter Roestorff Central North West A Seniors 3 5.900 5.900 5.900 4.000
70 Linda Scheepers Northern Cape A Ladies 4 4.200 4.200 4.200 3.000
71 Lynnè Van Wyk Van Wyk Northern Cape A U/16 2 3.000 3.000 3.000 2.000
72 Rufus Van Wyk Present Northern Cape A Seniors 0.000 0.000 0.000 1.000
Competition Statistics Barberspan - Day1
FISH DEAD SHORT AVERAGE LIVE HEAVIEST LIGHTEST LONGEST SHORTEST
1346 0 0 2.486 1346 17.850 0.100 0.000 0.000