SAFBAF Carp A Division 2019 - Preliminary Results

Overall Team Results
POS TEAM TAG TEAM ZONE F1 W1 P1 F2 W2 P2 POINTS RESULTS
1 Fourie AP (Fourie AP,Tolmay JP) Free State A 28 89.910 89.910 39 113.870 113.870 203.780 1.000
1 Heymans P (Heymans P,Heymans C) Western Province C 24 76.420 76.420 0.000 0.000 76.420 1.000
1 Pelser DW (Pelser DW,Pelser CD) Limpopo B 18 57.810 57.810 0.000 0.000 57.810 1.000
1 Coetzer L (Coetzer L,Potgieter M) Eastern Province D 17 55.770 55.770 0.000 0.000 55.770 1.000
5 Petrie WJ (Petrie WJ,Petrie WH) Gauteng C 19 61.610 61.610 0.000 0.000 61.610 2.000
5 Steyn BH (Steyn BH,Pienaar HJ) Mpumalanga A 17 56.240 56.240 0.000 0.000 56.240 2.000
5 Wessels WJ (Wessels WJ,Williams J) Central North West D 17 47.370 47.370 0.000 0.000 47.370 2.000
5 Beukes J (Beukes J,van Breda S) Central North West B 11 29.100 29.100 0.000 0.000 29.100 2.000
9 Francis J (Francis J,Jansen B) Gauteng North C 20 60.490 60.490 0.000 0.000 60.490 3.000
9 Greef M (Greef M,van Mosseveld P) Eastern Province A 22 53.920 53.920 0.000 0.000 53.920 3.000
9 de Beer JM (de Beer JM,Cronje J) Free State D 15 44.870 44.870 0.000 0.000 44.870 3.000
9 Prinsloo JR (Prinsloo JR,Abrahams I) Eastern Province B 8 25.330 25.330 0.000 0.000 25.330 3.000
13 de Vries M (de Vries M,de Beer DC) Eastern Province C 20 59.160 59.160 0.000 0.000 59.160 4.000
13 Lourens A (Lourens A,Lourens DJ) Central North West A 15 45.490 45.490 0.000 0.000 45.490 4.000
13 Louwies L (Louwies L,Kotze RG) North West D 14 41.160 41.160 0.000 0.000 41.160 4.000
13 Surtee Y (Surtee Y,Greyling P) Free State B 8 23.080 23.080 0.000 0.000 23.080 4.000
17 Fourie AE (Fourie AE,Wannenburg I) Free State C 16 49.750 49.750 0.000 0.000 49.750 5.000
17 Dicks JJ (Dicks JJ,Brits A) Gauteng A 10 33.050 33.050 0.000 0.000 33.050 5.000
17 Cloete MC (Cloete MC,Wilkins AJ) Mpumalanga D 8 32.670 32.670 0.000 0.000 32.670 5.000
17 van Heerden J (van Heerden J,Adams B) Northern Cape B 6 20.690 20.690 0.000 0.000 20.690 5.000
21 Goosen CF (Goosen CF,Buys AB) Northern Cape A 11 30.110 30.110 0.000 0.000 30.110 6.000
21 Segatlhe IC (Segatlhe IC,Lotriet JF) North West C 9 27.970 27.970 0.000 0.000 27.970 6.000
21 Obaray I (Obaray I,O'Conner R) Western Province D 7 23.520 23.520 0.000 0.000 23.520 6.000
21 Schlebusch M (Schlebusch M,Schlebusch JL) Gauteng B 7 17.740 17.740 0.000 0.000 17.740 6.000
25 Foxcroft G (Foxcroft G,Delport F) North West A 10 29.860 29.860 0.000 0.000 29.860 7.000
25 White RV (White RV,Schultz CHA) Limpopo C 8 21.780 21.780 0.000 0.000 21.780 7.000
25 Nel FG (Nel FG,van Heerden PL) Northern Cape D 7 20.840 20.840 0.000 0.000 20.840 7.000
25 Fourie J (Fourie J,Claassen R) Western Province B 5 16.110 16.110 0.000 0.000 16.110 7.000
29 Rusch M (Rusch M,Rusch L) Gauteng North A 7 22.180 22.180 0.000 0.000 22.180 8.000
29 Weidemann AD (Weidemann AD,Hough DRH) Limpopo D 7 20.110 20.110 0.000 0.000 20.110 8.000
29 Sillands EG (Sillands EG,Palmer PF) Northern Cape C 6 19.990 19.990 0.000 0.000 19.990 8.000
29 Henning H (Henning H,Fourie J) Gauteng North B 5 15.200 15.200 0.000 0.000 15.200 8.000
33 Ehrenreich CI (Ehrenreich CI,Oppermann BC) Limpopo A 6 18.400 18.400 0.000 0.000 18.400 9.000
33 Timmerman D (Timmerman D,Klopper RF) Gauteng D 5 12.890 12.890 0.000 0.000 12.890 9.000
33 Karriem AK (Karriem AK,Scutte AK) Central North West C 4 11.540 11.540 0.000 0.000 11.540 9.000
33 Mamathuntsha L (Mamathuntsha L,Khunno M) Mpumalanga B 2 8.710 8.710 0.000 0.000 8.710 9.000
37 Hopley J (Hopley J,van Zyl J) Gauteng North D 5 12.380 12.380 0.000 0.000 12.380 10.000
37 Ludike J (Ludike J,Kriel A) Western Province A 4 8.840 8.840 0.000 0.000 8.840 10.000
37 Olivier M (Olivier M,Hoffman FJ) Mpumalanga C 4 8.690 8.690 0.000 0.000 8.690 10.000
37 Robberts M (Robberts M,De Wet T) North West B 0.000 0.000 0.000 0.000 0.000 10.000
Competition Statistics
FISH DEAD SHORT AVERAGE LIVE HEAVIEST LIGHTEST LONGEST SHORTEST
471 0 0 3.024 471 6.140 1.500 0.000 0.000