SABAA Western Cape Regionals 2017-2018 - Final Results

Clanwilliam Event 2 - Tournament Results

Overall Results Clanwilliam Event 2
Position ANGLER TAG PROVINCE CATEGORY F1 D1 S1 W1 P1 POINTS RESULTS
1 Seppie Van Der Spuy (Seppie Van Der Spuy) 37 B 5 0 0 7.830 12.830 12.830 100.000
2 Andrew Nienaber (Andrew Nienaber) 41 A 5 0 0 6.800 11.800 11.800 99.000
3 Rory Heidmann (Rory Heidmann) 28 X 5 0 0 6.550 11.550 11.550 98.000
4 Erno Muller (Erno Muller) 8 B 5 0 0 6.510 11.510 11.510 97.000
5 Richard Watson (Richard Watson) 25 A 5 0 0 6.435 11.435 11.435 96.000
6 Craig Fraser (Craig Fraser) 44 A 5 0 0 6.405 11.405 11.405 95.000
7 Malcolm Shirley (Malcolm Shirley) 33 X 5 0 0 6.390 11.390 11.390 94.000
8 Stephan Britz (Stephan Britz) 17 A 5 0 0 6.330 11.330 11.330 93.000
9 Ian Versfeld (Ian Versfeld) 43 B 5 0 0 6.190 11.190 11.190 92.000
10 Jason Fraser (Jason Fraser) 20 B 5 0 0 6.010 11.010 11.010 91.000
11 Robert Jacobs (Robert Jacobs) 18 C 5 0 0 5.930 10.930 10.930 90.000
12 Le-Roy Viljoen (Leroy Viljoen) 2 B 5 0 0 5.810 10.810 10.810 89.000
13 Jacques Aproskie (Jacques Aproskie) 4 X 5 0 0 5.730 10.730 10.730 88.000
14 Pierre Vd Merwe (Pierre Vd Merwe) 12 A 5 0 0 5.660 10.660 10.660 87.000
15 Freddie Steyn (Freddie Steyn) 39 A 5 0 0 5.595 10.595 10.595 86.000
16 Donovan Greenway (Donovan Greenway) 9 C 5 0 0 5.320 10.320 10.320 85.000
17 Steven Versfeld (Steven Versfeld) 5 C 5 0 0 5.180 10.180 10.180 84.000
18 Len Le Roux (Len Le Roux) 3 X 5 0 0 5.065 10.065 10.065 83.000
19 Andrew Locke (Andrew Locke) 7 A 5 0 0 4.895 9.895 9.895 82.000
20 Scott Buckley (Scott Buckley) 21 C 5 0 0 4.880 9.880 9.880 81.000
21 Ivan Stavrev (Ivan Stavrev) 30 X 5 0 0 3.890 8.890 8.890 80.000
22 John Rhodes (John Rhodes) 27 A 5 1 0 4.585 8.585 8.585 79.000
23 Ryan Raffles (Ryan Raffles) 32 B 4 0 0 4.425 8.425 8.425 78.000
24 Gowi De Jongh (Gowi De Jongh) 23 C 3 0 0 4.220 7.220 7.220 77.000
25 Albert Olivier (Albert Olivier ) 15 X 3 0 0 2.965 5.965 5.965 76.000
26 Johan Alers (Johan Alers) 10 B 3 0 0 2.170 5.170 5.170 75.000
27 Flip Opperman (Flip Opperman) 11 C 2 0 0 2.635 4.635 4.635 74.000
28 Thomas Stewart (Thomas Stewart) 6 B 2 0 0 2.470 4.470 4.470 73.000
29 Bertelo Visser (Bertelo Visser) 29 X 2 1 0 2.940 3.940 3.940 72.000
30 Hannes Oberholzer (Hannes Oberholzer) 1 C 2 0 0 1.815 3.815 3.815 71.000
31 Divan Botha (Divan Botha) 40 C 1 0 0 1.195 2.195 2.195 70.000
32 Guy Paulet (Guy Paulet) X 0.000 0.000 0.000 0.000
32 Riaan Aproskie (Riaan Aproskie) X 0.000 0.000 0.000 0.000
32 Angus Crowther (Angus Crowther) X 0.000 0.000 0.000 0.000
Competition Statistics Clanwilliam Event 2
FISH DEAD SHORT AVERAGE LIVE HEAVIEST LIGHTEST LONGEST SHORTEST
132 2 0 1.157 130 2.160 0.590 0.000 0.000